Samyang 35 mm F1.4 AS UMC

Price History
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 660 g
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 10groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 35 mm F1.4 AS UMC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samyang 35 mm F1.4 Manual Focus Lens for 4 Thirds CA2534:6006792
Lens is constructed with hybrid aspherical lenses for outstanding, sharply defined images Features the latest generation multi-layer anti-reflection ultra multi-coating (UMC) to minimise flare and ghosting Lens has a minimum focusing distance of 12" (30.48 cm) for enhanced close-up shots Lens includes a removable petal-type lens hood
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang 35mm F1.4 AS UMC Lens: FOUR THIRDS SLR
Samyang 35mm F1.4 AS UMC Lens: FOUR THIRDS SLR, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang 35 mm F1.4 Manual Focus Lens for Sony B0056J40N8
Lens is constructed with hybrid aspherical lenses for outstanding, sharply defined images Features the latest generation multi-layer anti-reflection ultra multi-coating (UMC) to minimise flare and ghosting Lens has a minimum focusing distance of 12" (30.48 cm) for enhanced close-up shots Lens includes a removable petal-type lens hood
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang 35 mm F1.4 Manual Focus Lens for Sony-E,Black CA2539:6006802
Lens is constructed with hybrid aspherical lenses for outstanding, sharply defined images Features the latest generation multi-layer anti-reflection ultra multi-coating (UMC) to minimise flare and ghosting Lens has a minimum focusing distance of 12" (30.48 cm) for enhanced close-up shots Lens includes a removable petal-type lens hood Aperture Range - f/1.4 to f/22
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang 35mm F1.4 AS UMC Lens: SONY A MOUNT
Samyang 35mm F1.4 AS UMC Lens: SONY A MOUNT, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang 35mm F1.4 AS UMC Lens: SONY FE MOUNT 7651
Samyang 35mm F1.4 AS UMC Lens: SONY FE MOUNT, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Dimensions:L111 Millimetre x W83 mm
Weight:660 g
Features
Number of Aperture Blades:8
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Filter Thread :77 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:12elements, 10groups
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre
Focusing:MF

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 35 mm F1.4 AS UMC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samyang

Samyang AF 35-150 mm F2-2.8
£912.56
Samyang AF 35-150 mm F2-2.8Compare 7 Prices
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£433.99
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8Compare 8 Prices
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2Compare 9 Prices
Samyang AF 12 mm F2
£254.99
Samyang AF 12 mm F2Compare 4 Prices
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£209.99
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMCCompare 4 Prices
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS II
£242.26
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS IICompare 3 Prices
Samyang AF 18 mm F2.8
£260.99
Samyang AF 18 mm F2.8Compare 3 Prices
Samyang 135 mm F2.0
£409.05
Samyang 135 mm F2.0Compare 4 Prices
Samyang 135 mm T2.2 ED UMC VDSLR Cine
£349.00
Samyang 135 mm T2.2 ED UMC VDSLR CineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walimex Pro 12/2.0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang 16 mm F2.0 ED AS
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Raynox HDP-7880ES
£200.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang 12 mm F2.8 Fisheye Lens
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-S 10-18 mm 1:4.5-5.6 IS STM
£190.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 28 mm F2.8
£181.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samyang 8 mm F2.8 Fisheye II
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon RF 16 mm F2.8 STM
£228.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Viltrox AF 33 mm F1.4
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang 35 mm F1.4 AS UMC
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel