Samsung EF-QN950

Price History
• Protective Case
• Transparent
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy Note 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QN950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Official Samsung Galaxy Note 8 Clear Cover Case Clear Transparent EF-QN950CTEGWW EFQN950CTEGWW
Official Samsung Galaxy Note 8 Clear Cover Case Clear Transparent EF-QN950CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£6.48
£9.33
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
Samsung Original Clear Cover for Note 8 - Black EF-QN950CBEGWW
Add a layer of protection but let the colour and design still shine through Only 0.95 mm Keep the Galaxy Note8's shape and comfortable grip intact while adding a high-gloss finish
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Ring, Smart Ring, No Subscription Fee, AI-Powered Samsung Health, Sleep/Heart Rate/Stress Monitor, Size 14, Titanium Gold, 2 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (UK Version) 8806088927916/new
Buy the Sizing Kit with 11 sample rings. Wear the sample ring for at least 24hrs & make sure it's comfortable. £10 Amazon voucher will be automatically loaded to your account which you can use to get £10 off your Galaxy Ring purchase (T&Cs apply)¹ Better sleep insights: Galaxy Ring & Samsung Health together monitor your overall sleep to provide sleep insights. Get Sleep Coaching based on your sleep data to improve your sleep habits. ² ³ AI-powered health tracker: Galaxy Ring gets smarter the more you wear it. Slip Galaxy Ring on your finger & let it track your health all day. Check the Samsung Health app to see the comprehensive health report made by Galaxy AI. ⁴ ⁵ Energy Score: Knowing your condition is the key to unlocking a brighter day. Energy Score is a comprehensive result of analysis on your sleep patterns, activities & HR activity to inform you of your condition with an easy-to-understand score.⁶ Cycle tracking: Uncover more detail in your menstrual cycle, with skin temperature analysis to help predict your next fertile window and plan your life on your own terms.⁷ Battery: Put on your Galaxy Ring to go to work, to the gym, to bed and repeat all over again without having to charge the battery. Galaxy Ring works day and night with a battery that lasts up to 7 days on a single charge. ⁸ Water Resistant: Keep your Galaxy Ring on when you're washing your hands, jumping into the shower or taking a dip in the sea. Water-resistant rating of 10 ATM means it will continue to track your health even when you're drenched. ⁹
prodImage
£11.14
£15.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Transparent
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy Note 8

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QN950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 41 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£51.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 29 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 21 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£38.55
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76
Samsung EF-NG996Compare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95
Samsung EF-RG985Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-OA136
£6.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QG955
£6.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-VG975
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PJ330
£6.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
tech21 Pure Clear (iPhone 11 Pro)
£6.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XG970
£7.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QS906
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-MN950
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SCR24
£7.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-OA235
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QN950
kingswear09
prodImage
£6.48
Shipping: £2.85
Jolly Mobile UK
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
770corporation
prodImage
£11.14
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel