Samsung EF-OA235

Price History
• Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy A23
• Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
• Dimensions: 8.02 cm x 1.39 cm x 16.92 cm
• Weight: 37 g
• Compatible with Galaxy A23, A23 5G
• Protects the mobile phone from damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Card Slot Cover Case with Card Pocket for Galaxy A23 5G, Peach 4329148
Show off your Galaxy A23 5G! Soft and colorful, the case wraps around your phone and protects it from minor bumps and daily scratches. The practical pocket on the back of the cover allows you to carry your cards comfortably. Colour: Peach Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Official Samsung Galaxy A23 5G BLUE Card Slot Cover Case EF-OA235TLEGWW EFOA235TLEGWW
Official Samsung Galaxy A23 5G BLUE Card Slot Cover Case EF-OA235TLEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Card Slot Cover Case with Card Slot for Galaxy A23 5G, Arctic Blue B09R7T5JZQ
Show off your Galaxy A23 5G! Soft and colorful, the case wraps around your phone and protects it from minor bumps and daily scratches. The practical pocket on the back of the cover allows you to carry your cards comfortably. Color: Arctic blue Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£14.76
£19.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy A23
Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
Dimensions: 8.02 cm x 1.39 cm x 16.92 cm
Weight: 37 g
Compatible with Galaxy A23, A23 5G
Protects the mobile phone from damage

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
3,0 von 5 Sternen Turns yellow quickly
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Fits nicely and feels high quality. It only fits one card in the back, if you tried to squeeze another one in it wouldn't fit. The textured surface collects dirt easily and the case itself turns yellow very quickly (after...View More around 3 months). Some of the discolorization went away with citric acid, but returned even quicker.View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Not like the image
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/12/2022
|
Once a card is inserted you can still see the back of the phone. Nice colour and nice feel to the case. Slightly lipped so you won't scratch your phone if you face it down on a table
With reviews from

Samsung EF-OA235 Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QS906
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Silicone Protective Case P30
£5.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-MN950
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-MS921
£5.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS906
£6.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei PC Case P Smart Z
£7.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GG996
£5.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-QG955
£6.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-GG960
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-WA750
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-OA235
SARVtek
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
purplemaxx
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.76
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel