Samsung EF-QG955

Price History
• Protective case for Samsung Galaxy S8+
• Model-specific
• Ideal for everyday use
• Material: Plastic
• Protects against scratches and impacts
• Dimensions: Height 15.8 cm, Width 7.4 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QG955
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Original S8 Plus Clear Phone Case Cover - Violet,EF-QG955CVEG
Samsung Original S8 Plus Clear Phone Case Cover - Violet,EF-QG955CVEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£6.33
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original S8 Plus Clear Phone Case Cover - Gold,EF-QG955CFEG 1P-DAF7-EZDK
The clear cover features a semi-transparent design that helps you showcase your Galaxy S8 and S8+ device’s premium look The cover is also noticeably thinner than other models, helping maintain your device’s slim build Add more style to your device with six different colour options Incredibly thin at just 0.8 mm, the cover makes your device look slim and compact
prodImage
£8.99
£11.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Samsung Original S8 Plus Clear Phone Case Cover - Violet,EF-QG955CVEG
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original S8 Plus Clear Phone Case Cover - Clear gray,EF-QG955CBEG D33-CVR-SM-S8PLS-GY-CLR
The clear cover features a semi-transparent design that helps you showcase your Galaxy S8 and S8+ device’s premium look The cover is also noticeably thinner than other models, helping maintain your device’s slim build Add more style to your device with six different colour options Incredibly thin at just 0.8 mm, the cover makes your device look slim and compact
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S8+ PLUS Official Clear Cover Case in Black EFQG955CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S8+ PLUS Official Clear Cover Case in Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Clear Cover for Galaxy S8 Plus Black EF-QG955CBEGWW
QG955CBE Clear Cover for Galaxy S8 Plus Black . Key Features . Ultra-thin and TranslucentSecure Protection . Easily pocketedAdd an extra layer of protection without hiding away the stunning design of your Galaxy S8+. At only 0.8mm thick it provides a translucent look without bulk. A touch of colourMix or match your case to your Galaxy S8+ with the Clear Cover. A range of complementary shades to choose from means that there are combinations for everyone. And with its glossy finish your Galaxy S8 is sure to shine..
prodImage
£13.97
£30.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Product Details
Protective case for Samsung Galaxy S8+
Model-specific
Ideal for everyday use
Material: Plastic
Protects against scratches and impacts
Dimensions: Height 15.8 cm, Width 7.4 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QG955
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-OA136
£6.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS906
£6.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
tech21 Pure Clear (iPhone 11 Pro)
£6.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QS906
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG970
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PG965
£5.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PG950
£5.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Silicone Protective Case P30
£5.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-WA750
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Silicone Case
£5.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-QG955
iqmobile
prodImage
£6.33
Shipping: Free
BigWhiteRabbit
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
ENV Outlet
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel