Samsung EF-PG965

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S9 Plus
• Material: Silicone
• Dimensions: W77.8 mm x H160.6 mm x D12.2 mm
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PG965
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Silicone Qi Charging Compatible Cover Case for Galaxy S9 Plus S9+ Black EFPG965TBEGWW
Samsung Silicone Qi Charging Compatible Cover Case for Galaxy S9 Plus S9+ Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£5.42
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-PG965TPEGWW Silicone Cover Galaxy S9 Plus pink FBA_bigben_569
Runs neatly around your S9 Plus' edges to provide ideal side on protection as well as a raised lip which guards against screen damage Back of your smartphone is also protected against scratches, splashes and any other bumps and scratches An official Samsung product, so is made to the high standards with the ideal quality materials Cut-outs for the ports and features of the Samsung Galaxy S9 Plus, including the dock connector and camera This case fully supports Qi wireless charging, working with the many docks and accessories available that support this feature
prodImage
£7.21
£11.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Silicone Qi Charging Compatible Cover Case for Galaxy S9 Plus - Black,EF-PG965TBEGWW DQ-0ESQ-MX53
Runs neatly around your S9 Plus' edges to provide ideal side on protection as well as a raised lip which guards against screen damage Back of your new smartphone is also protected against scratches, splashes and any other bumps and scratches An official Samsung product, so is made to the high standards with the ideal quality materials Cut-outs for the ports and features of the Samsung Galaxy S9 Plus, including the dock connector and camera This case fully supports Qi wireless charging, working with the many docks and accessories available that support this feature
prodImage
£12.60
£17.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Official Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Galaxy S9 Plus - Blue - EF-PG965TLEGWW EFPG965TLEGWW
Official Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Galaxy S9 Plus - Blue - EF-PG965TLEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-PG965TLEGWW 6.2 Cover Blue mobile phone case
Soft and super smooth to the touch, the Silicone Cover enhancesthe wonderful grip of your Galaxy S9 or S9+. Available in severalcolours that...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S9 Plus
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.8 mm x H160.6 mm x D12.2 mm
Weight:29 g
Material
Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PG965
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-CG928
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MS928
£5.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-WA750
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Xs Max Leather Case
£5.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-GG996
£5.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone XR Clear Case
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS928
£5.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-QA256
£5.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-OA235
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QA235
£5.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PG965
env-outlet
prodImage
£5.42
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£7.21
Shipping: £4.49
cloudselleruk
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: £4.49
iqmobile
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel