Salewa Wildfire 2 child

Price History
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Hiking Shoes
• Practical, Stable, and Comfortable
• Waterproof Lining
• Grippy Pomoca™ Outsole
• Lightweight and Versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire 2 child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Yellow, 34 B0BW4YD64T
Gold / gold
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Yellow, 38 B0BW4XMJBT
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£48.54
Shipping: Free
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 MAG13333114
Designed in the Dolomites for mountain adventures around the world. We created the Wildfire 2 for budding climbers and outdoor explorers. It features a lightweight synthetic upper that is abrasion-resistant and a rubber protective rand.Underfoot, the Pomoca™ Junior Hike sole has a tread designed for optimal grip and traction on varied terrain and weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot motion. Our quick lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for children to put on and tighten without any help.Our Wildfire 2 children's shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed to have a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent coating.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£54.19
£71.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 MAG13333113
Designed in the Dolomites for mountain adventures around the world. We created the Wildfire 2 for budding climbers and outdoor explorers. It features a lightweight synthetic upper that is abrasion-resistant and a rubber protective rand.Underfoot, the Pomoca™ Junior Hike sole has a tread designed for optimal grip and traction on varied terrain and weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot motion. Our quick lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for children to put on and tighten without any help.Our Wildfire 2 children's shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed to have a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent coating.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£54.19
£71.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Pink, 38 B0BW4YTYYK
Unisex children's shoes, ideal for leisure and hiking Sports shoes from the brand SALEWA WILDFIRE 2 PTX K (00-0000064012) SALEWA shoes are designed with the latest technology and the best quality so that they adapt perfectly to your foot without leaving aside style Practice your favorite sport thanks to the SALEWA shoes. Comfort and lightness so you only have to worry about performing at your best
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Pink, 36 B0BW4ZTXM8
Fluo coral / syrah
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Orange, 31 B0BV372CLS
Unisex children's shoes, ideal for leisure and hiking Sports shoes from the brand SALEWA WILDFIRE 2 PTX K (00-0000064012) SALEWA shoes are designed with the latest technology and the best quality so that they adapt perfectly to your foot without leaving aside style Practice your favorite sport thanks to the SALEWA shoes. Comfort and lightness so you only have to worry about performing at your best
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 MAG13333115
Designed in the Dolomites for mountain adventures around the world. We created the Wildfire 2 for budding climbers and outdoor explorers. It features a lightweight synthetic upper that is abrasion-resistant and a rubber protective rand.Underfoot, the Pomoca™ Junior Hike sole has a tread designed for optimal grip and traction on varied terrain and weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot motion. Our quick lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for children to put on and tighten without any help.Our Wildfire 2 children's shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed to have a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent coating.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£55.16
£72.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Blue, 35 B0BW4Z1TVQ
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Blue, 37 B0BW4YWZFR
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 MAG13333111
Designed in the Dolomites for mountain adventures around the world. We created the Wildfire 2 for budding climbers and outdoor explorers. It features a lightweight synthetic upper that is abrasion-resistant and a rubber protective rand.Underfoot, the Pomoca™ Junior Hike sole has a tread designed for optimal grip and traction on varied terrain and weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot motion. Our quick lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for children to put on and tighten without any help.Our Wildfire 2 children's shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed to have a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent coating.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£57.98
£74.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Yellow, 37 B0BW4YNP6D
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Yellow, 35 B0BW4ZQ85C
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333133
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£60.80
£77.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333159
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£60.80
£77.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333157
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£60.80
£77.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333130
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£60.80
£77.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333138
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£60.80
£77.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333139
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£60.80
£77.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333150
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£60.80
£77.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333141
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£61.78
£78.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333132
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£63.84
£80.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX MAG13333131
The Dolomites are a special place for active kids who love to explore with their magical forests, peaks, and mountain streams. We designed our Wildfire 2 PTX with a lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper reinforced with a rubber rand to protect young climbers.The Pomoca™ Junior Hike outsole is designed with a variety of lug patterns to maintain grip and traction on different terrains and in various weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot movement. Our quick-lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for them to tighten without mum or dad's help.This shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed for a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent membrane.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
prodImage
£63.84
£80.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Blue, 33 140991942
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Yellow, 36 B0BW4YX91N
Gold / gold
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Yellow, 34
Gold / gold
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Pink, 34 B0BW4XY3HK
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Orange, 34 B0BV39JFXR
Unisex children's shoes, ideal for leisure and hiking Sports shoes from the brand SALEWA WILDFIRE 2 PTX K (00-0000064012) SALEWA shoes are designed with the latest technology and the best quality so that they adapt perfectly to your foot without leaving aside style Practice your favorite sport thanks to the SALEWA shoes. Comfort and lightness so you only have to worry about performing at your best
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Orange, 36 B0BV391BV9
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Orange, 35 B0BV392M6C
The Pomoca Junior Hike outsole features a grippy profile that gives optimal grip and traction in different terrain as well as in adverse weather conditions With the lightweight, abrasion-resistant synthetic upper and protective rubber edge, the children's shoe is ideal for hiking, climbing and exploring the outdoor world The S-Path design also allows for a natural, smooth rolling of the child's foot. Thanks to the Kids Quick Lacing system with wide opening, children can easily get into the shoes, and the lacing system can also be tightened
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Shoes
Practical, Stable, and Comfortable
Waterproof Lining
Grippy Pomoca™ Outsole
Lightweight and Versatile
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire 2 child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 59 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Salewa Pedroc Air WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 37 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£100.48
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£132.60
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Mid Men's
£47.94
Compare Prices
77 offers
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£57.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£47.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R3 GTX Women
£58.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
Compare Prices
46 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£48.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker child
£51.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£48.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£49.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel