Salewa Puez Aluminium Pro

Price History

1M
Salewa Puez Aluminium Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Puez Pro Aluminium Poles , Black, Unisex B0BLP3X93R
Robust, lightweight, aluminium poles for alpine trekking and hiking.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Salewa Puez Aluminum Pro, Electric Blue/White, Unisex B0BLP37RQQ
Robust, lightweight hiking and trekking pole made of aluminium. Power-lock and foam handle Made from high-strength aluminium Height-adjustable with textile sling Telescopically foldable with replaceable disc and carbide tip ---
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aluminum Pro, Electric Blue/White, Unisex B0BLP37RQQ
Robust, lightweight hiking and trekking pole made of aluminium. Power-lock and foam handle Made from high-strength aluminium Height-adjustable with textile sling Telescopically foldable with replaceable disc and carbide tip ---
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Hiking stick Salewa Puez Pro MAG13332193
Designed to ensure reliability and comfort, the Puez Aluminium Pro telescopic trekking pole is a three-section pole made from lightweight high-strength aluminium tubes with a durable steel tip. Our Powerlock system provides a high degree of adjustability and a secure lock.The ergonomic dual-component foam handle (EVA and plastic) offers a variety of hand positions on rough terrain. Supplied with interchangeable baskets.Features:Power-lockFoam handleMade from high-strength aluminiumAdjustable heightFabric strapFoldable and telescopicInterchangeable basketTungsten tip
prodImage
£75.93
£92.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Puez Aluminum Pro, Hot Neon Orange, Unisex B0BLP22XKD
Robust, lightweight hiking and trekking pole made of aluminium. Power-lock and foam handle Made from high-strength aluminium Height-adjustable with textile sling Telescopically foldable with replaceable disc and carbide tip ---
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Salewa Puez Aluminum Pro, Hot Neon Orange, Unisex B0BLP22XKD
Robust, lightweight hiking and trekking pole made of aluminium. Power-lock and foam handle Made from high-strength aluminium Height-adjustable with textile sling Telescopically foldable with replaceable disc and carbide tip ---
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aluminum Pro, Electric Blue/White, Unisex 18891580
Robust, lightweight hiking and trekking pole made of aluminium. Power-lock and foam handle Made from high-strength aluminium Height-adjustable with textile sling Telescopically foldable with replaceable disc and carbide tip ---
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aluminum Pro, Electric Blue/White, Unisex 18891580
Robust, lightweight hiking and trekking pole made of aluminium. Power-lock and foam handle Made from high-strength aluminium Height-adjustable with textile sling Telescopically foldable with replaceable disc and carbide tip ---
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Salewa Puez Aluminium Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£97.78
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Salewa Hiking Gaiter MCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Expedition
£63.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Trail Lite
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Carbon fiber
£63.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Trail Back
£54.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel