Salewa Via Ferrata Evo

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
from £65.00to £82.844 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Climbing Harness
• Leg circumference: 43-80 cm
• Hip circumference: 75-125 cm
• Adjustable leg loops, 3 buckles, 1 material loop
• Weight: 430 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black, M/XXL, Unisex B0BV1F62S2
durable via ferrata harness guarantees maximum safety. Three 90SafX buckles in basic version One material loop Weight: 430g --- ---
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black/Blue, M/XXL, Unisex B0BV1F7RHL
durable via ferrata harness guarantees maximum safety. Three 90SafX buckles in basic version One material loop Weight: 430g --- ---
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black/Blue, M/XXL, Unisex 00-0000000804
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black/Blue, M/XXL, Unisex
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black, M/XXL, Unisex 00-0000000804
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo Harness, Black, M/XXL, Unisex
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:430 g
Other
Leg circumference: 43-80 cm
Hip circumference: 75-125 cm
Adjustable leg loops, 3 buckles, 1 material loop

Price History

1M
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo TexCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Pura
£36.60
Salewa PuraCompare 50 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Salewa Alpinist WalkCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 2 Prices
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
£11.36
Salewa HMS Screw G2 SmallCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Salewa XplorerCompare 10 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£148.99
Salewa Alpinist CombiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Vertex Vent
£65.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Climbing Technology Click Up
£64.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
E9 R3
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£65.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Zephir Altitude
£64.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edelrid Jayne III
£52.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Tandem Speed
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Meteor
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Laser Speed
£66.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel