Black Diamond Notion Short Men

Price History
• Functional Shorts
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Short Black Diamond Notion MAG10741974
Designed for indoor climbing sessions and hot days on the crag, the Black Diamond Notion shorts are lightweight and stretchy, featuring an elastic waistband for a comfortable fit under a harness. Their specific construction allows for total freedom of movement and makes footwork easier. Two hand pockets and a back pocket hold your personal items when you're not climbing.FeaturesOrganic cottonStretch organic cotton twill fabricElastic waistband in a new versionTwo hand pocketsPiped back pocketRegularSize Range: XS-3XL7.75in (19.7cm) inseamRegular RiseWeight: 247 gCountry of Origin: PakistanMaterialsStretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2 % Elastane, 195gsm)
prodImage
£38.58
£55.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond Mens Notion Shorts - Active Shorts for Climbing and Hiking, Walnut, Large 142352308
Stretch organic cotton twill fabric Updated elastic waistband 8 inseam Two front hand pockets Rear welt pocket
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Short Black Diamond Notion MAG7915023
Designed for climbing gym sessions and hot days on the crag, the Black Diamond Notion shorts are léger and stretchy, with an elastic waistband for a comfortable fit under a harness. Its special construction allows total freedom of movement and facilitates footwork. Two hand pockets and a back pocket hold your belongings when you're not practicing.Product featuresOrganic cotton twill stretch fabricElasticated waist in a new version20.3 cm inseamTwo hand pocketsBack welt pocket
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Notion MAG10741969
Designed for indoor climbing sessions and hot days on the crag, the Black Diamond Notion shorts are lightweight and stretchy, featuring an elastic waistband for a comfortable fit under a harness. Their specific construction allows for total freedom of movement and makes footwork easier. Two hand pockets and a back pocket hold your personal items when you're not climbing.FeaturesOrganic cottonStretch organic cotton twill fabricElastic waistband in a new versionTwo hand pocketsPiped back pocketRegularSize Range: XS-3XL7.75in (19.7cm) inseamRegular RiseWeight: 247 gCountry of Origin: PakistanMaterialsStretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2 % Elastane, 195gsm)
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Notion MAG10741972
Designed for indoor climbing sessions and hot days on the crag, the Black Diamond Notion shorts are lightweight and stretchy, featuring an elastic waistband for a comfortable fit under a harness. Their specific construction allows for total freedom of movement and makes footwork easier. Two hand pockets and a back pocket hold your personal items when you're not climbing.FeaturesOrganic cottonStretch organic cotton twill fabricElastic waistband in a new versionTwo hand pocketsPiped back pocketRegularSize Range: XS-3XL7.75in (19.7cm) inseamRegular RiseWeight: 247 gCountry of Origin: PakistanMaterialsStretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2 % Elastane, 195gsm)
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Notion MAG10741971
Designed for indoor climbing sessions and hot days on the crag, the Black Diamond Notion shorts are lightweight and stretchy, featuring an elastic waistband for a comfortable fit under a harness. Their specific construction allows for total freedom of movement and makes footwork easier. Two hand pockets and a back pocket hold your personal items when you're not climbing.FeaturesOrganic cottonStretch organic cotton twill fabricElastic waistband in a new versionTwo hand pocketsPiped back pocketRegularSize Range: XS-3XL7.75in (19.7cm) inseamRegular RiseWeight: 247 gCountry of Origin: PakistanMaterialsStretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2 % Elastane, 195gsm)
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Notion MAG10741962
Designed for indoor climbing sessions and hot days on the crag, the Black Diamond Notion shorts are lightweight and stretchy, featuring an elastic waistband for a comfortable fit under a harness. Their specific construction allows for total freedom of movement and makes footwork easier. Two hand pockets and a back pocket hold your personal items when you're not climbing.FeaturesOrganic cottonStretch organic cotton twill fabricElastic waistband in a new versionTwo hand pocketsPiped back pocketRegularSize Range: XS-3XL7.75in (19.7cm) inseamRegular RiseWeight: 247 gCountry of Origin: PakistanMaterialsStretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2 % Elastane, 195gsm)
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Notion MAG10741968
Designed for indoor climbing sessions and hot days on the crag, the Black Diamond Notion shorts are lightweight and stretchy, featuring an elastic waistband for a comfortable fit under a harness. Their specific construction allows for total freedom of movement and makes footwork easier. Two hand pockets and a back pocket hold your personal items when you're not climbing.FeaturesOrganic cottonStretch organic cotton twill fabricElastic waistband in a new versionTwo hand pocketsPiped back pocketRegularSize Range: XS-3XL7.75in (19.7cm) inseamRegular RiseWeight: 247 gCountry of Origin: PakistanMaterialsStretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2 % Elastane, 195gsm)
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Black Diamond Notion MAG10741970
Designed for indoor climbing sessions and hot days on the crag, the Black Diamond Notion shorts are lightweight and stretchy, featuring an elastic waistband for a comfortable fit under a harness. Their specific construction allows for total freedom of movement and makes footwork easier. Two hand pockets and a back pocket hold your personal items when you're not climbing.FeaturesOrganic cottonStretch organic cotton twill fabricElastic waistband in a new versionTwo hand pocketsPiped back pocketRegularSize Range: XS-3XL7.75in (19.7cm) inseamRegular RiseWeight: 247 gCountry of Origin: PakistanMaterialsStretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2 % Elastane, 195gsm)
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable, Outside pocket
Material:Cotton, Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.97
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Cordex
£38.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
E9 B Mix
£38.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Energy
£43.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Pura
£36.76
Compare Prices
56 offers
Salewa Xplorer
£36.67
Compare Prices
15 offers
E9 Remix
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Tandem
£40.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£46.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Petzl Tibloc B01B
£41.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel