Petzl Cordex

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Cordex
from £43.84to £74.736 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Glove
• Material: Leather, Nylon
• Size: XS-XL
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Cordex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETZL - Lightweight belay/rappel gloves CORDEX - Unisex, Black, L B0013G8QK6
Ergonomic cut for great dexterity without being too tight; Made of high quality leather for the perfect balance between durability and dexterity; Durable double layer of leather in high-wear areas: fingertips, palm, between thumb and index finger; Back made of breathable stretch nylon for excellent fit and ventilation; Neoprene cuff with Velcro closure. Carabiner hole to attach gloves to harness;
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Lightweight belay/rappel gloves CORDEX - Unisex, Black, L
Ergonomic cut for great dexterity without being too tight; Made of high quality leather for the perfect balance between durability and dexterity; Durable double layer of leather in high-wear areas: fingertips, palm, between thumb and index finger; Back made of breathable stretch nylon for excellent fit and ventilation; Neoprene cuff with Velcro closure. Carabiner hole to attach gloves to harness;
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
PETZL - Lightweight belay/rappel gloves CORDEX - Unisex, Tan , S UK-K52-ST
Ergonomic cut for great dexterity without being too tight; Made of high quality leather for the perfect balance between durability and dexterity; Durable double layer of leather in high-wear areas: fingertips, palm, between thumb and index finger; Back made of breathable stretch nylon for excellent fit and ventilation; Neoprene cuff with Velcro closure. Carabiner hole to attach gloves to harness;
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Lightweight belay/rappel gloves CORDEX - Unisex, Tan , L
Ergonomic cut for great dexterity without being too tight; Made of high quality leather for the perfect balance between durability and dexterity; Durable double layer of leather in high-wear areas: fingertips, palm, between thumb and index finger; Back made of breathable stretch nylon for excellent fit and ventilation; Neoprene cuff with Velcro closure. Carabiner hole to attach gloves to harness;
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Lightweight belay/rappel gloves CORDEX - Unisex, Tan , XS
Ergonomic cut for great dexterity without being too tight; Made of high quality leather for the perfect balance between durability and dexterity; Durable double layer of leather in high-wear areas: fingertips, palm, between thumb and index finger; Back made of breathable stretch nylon for excellent fit and ventilation; Neoprene cuff with Velcro closure. Carabiner hole to attach gloves to harness;
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Lightweight belay/rappel gloves CORDEX - Unisex, Tan , M
Ergonomic cut for great dexterity without being too tight; Made of high quality leather for the perfect balance between durability and dexterity; Durable double layer of leather in high-wear areas: fingertips, palm, between thumb and index finger; Back made of breathable stretch nylon for excellent fit and ventilation; Neoprene cuff with Velcro closure. Carabiner hole to attach gloves to harness;
prodImage
£74.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Size: XS-XL
Properties
Material:Leather, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Cordex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Connect Adjust
£53.99
Petzl Connect AdjustCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Grigri+
£92.37
Petzl Grigri+Compare 1 Prices
Petzl Corax
£57.47
Petzl CoraxCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Meteor
£81.00
Petzl MeteorCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Petzl AltitudeCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Tour
£45.77
Petzl TourCompare 4 Prices
Petzl Borea
£59.59
Petzl BoreaCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Macchu
£35.65
Petzl MacchuCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Cordex Plus
£49.76
Petzl Cordex PlusCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Scorpio Vertigo
£91.49
Petzl Scorpio VertigoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Finn III
£42.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petzl Picchu
£45.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£42.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Transition Glove
£42.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
E9 Remix
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Kid Full Body Harness
£45.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Croll
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Women
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Cordex
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel