Edelrid Finn III

Manufacturer: Edelrid
Edelrid Finn III
from £42.79to £58.4213 offersManufacturer: Edelrid
• Climbing harness for children
• Fully adjustable
• 2 material loops
• Attachment point with abrasion protection
• Adjustable hip pad
• 2 sizes
• Weight: 270 g
• Fully adjustable children's climbing harness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Finn III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EDELRID Finn III, Groesse-Edelrid:XXS, color:oasis (138) 11233_afn
Fully adjustable children's climbing harness Unisex XXS/XS Climbing and bouldering / climbing
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
EDELRID finn iii size xxs icemint 11231_afn
Fully adjustable children's climbing harness for the climbing stars of tomorrow. Sustainable and resource-saving produced according to the strict bluesign system. 2 high-strength material loops offer an additional plus of safety. Very small adjustable leg loops in sandwich construction for a perfect fit Binding point with textile abrasion protection / 3D mesh padding and soft band edges for optimal comfort Sliding hip pad for the best possible adjustment and positioning of the strap/slide block buckles for comfortable and secure attachment of the strap Size XXS: 240g, waist circumference 40-60cm, leg loops 30-40cm / size XS: 280g, waist 50-70cm, leg loops 35-45cm
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
Edelrid Finn III Kids Harness - Fully Adjustable - BlueSign Certified
Edelrid Finn III Kids Harness - Fully Adjustable - BlueSign Certified, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Harnesses
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Edelrid Finn III Kids Harness - Fully Adjustable - BlueSign Certified
Edelrid Finn III Kids Harness - Fully Adjustable - BlueSign Certified, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Harnesses
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Finn III, Groesse-Edelrid:XXS, color:oasis (138) 74333
Continuously adjustable children's harness for tomorrow's climbing stars, produced in a sustainable and resource-friendly manner,
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
EDELRID Kids Finn III Climbing Belt, Blue, XS 11230_afn
Manufactured according to the bluesign ecological standard Central fixing point Material with loops Adjustable waist and leg loops Sliding buckles
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green 11232_afn
Fully adjustable harness for the climbing stars of tomorrow. Sustainable and resource-saving produced according to the strict bluesign system. 2 high-strength material loops provide additional safety / very small adjustable leg loops in sandwich construction for an optimal fit. Insertion point with textile abrasion protection/3D mesh padding and soft band edges for optimum comfort Slide-block buckles for the best possible adjustment and positioning of the strap; comfortable and secure fit of the belt XXS: 240 g, waist 40-60 cm, leg loops 30-40 cm / XS 280g, waist 50-70 cm, leg loops 35-45 cm
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Kids Finn III Climbing Belt, Blue, XS UK-743330043290
Manufactured according to the bluesign ecological standard Central fixing point Material with loops Adjustable waist and leg loops Sliding buckles
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Kids Finn III Climbing Belt, Blue, XS B07KYW9BXL
Manufactured according to the bluesign ecological standard Central fixing point Material with loops Adjustable waist and leg loops Sliding buckles
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
EDELRID finn iii size xxs icemint UK-743330033290
Fully adjustable children's climbing harness for the climbing stars of tomorrow. Sustainable and resource-saving produced according to the strict bluesign system. 2 high-strength material loops offer an additional plus of safety. Very small adjustable leg loops in sandwich construction for a perfect fit Binding point with textile abrasion protection / 3D mesh padding and soft band edges for optimal comfort Sliding hip pad for the best possible adjustment and positioning of the strap/slide block buckles for comfortable and secure attachment of the strap Size XXS: 240g, waist circumference 40-60cm, leg loops 30-40cm / size XS: 280g, waist 50-70cm, leg loops 35-45cm
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Kids Finn III Climbing Belt, Blue, XS 743330043290
Manufactured according to the bluesign ecological standard Central fixing point Material with loops Adjustable waist and leg loops Sliding buckles
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green 743330041380
Fully adjustable harness for the climbing stars of tomorrow. Sustainable and resource-saving produced according to the strict bluesign system. 2 high-strength material loops provide additional safety / very small adjustable leg loops in sandwich construction for an optimal fit. Insertion point with textile abrasion protection/3D mesh padding and soft band edges for optimum comfort Slide-block buckles for the best possible adjustment and positioning of the strap; comfortable and secure fit of the belt XXS: 240 g, waist 40-60 cm, leg loops 30-40 cm / XS 280g, waist 50-70 cm, leg loops 35-45 cm
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green UK-743330041380
Fully adjustable harness for the climbing stars of tomorrow. Sustainable and resource-saving produced according to the strict bluesign system. 2 high-strength material loops provide additional safety / very small adjustable leg loops in sandwich construction for an optimal fit. Insertion point with textile abrasion protection/3D mesh padding and soft band edges for optimum comfort Slide-block buckles for the best possible adjustment and positioning of the strap; comfortable and secure fit of the belt XXS: 240 g, waist 40-60 cm, leg loops 30-40 cm / XS 280g, waist 50-70 cm, leg loops 35-45 cm
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fully adjustable children's climbing harness
Sustainably and resource-efficiently produced according to the bluesign® system
2 high-strength material loops for additional safety
3D mesh padding and soft webbing edges for optimal wearing comfort
Adjustable hip pad for optimal fit and positioning of the harness
Dimensions
Weight:270 g
Other
Fully adjustable
2 material loops
Attachment point with abrasion protection
Adjustable hip pad
2 sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Finn III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Ohm II
£89.92
Edelrid Ohm IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
£84.46
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit IICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.18
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Edelrid Mega JulCompare 2 Prices
Edelrid Liner
£27.32
Edelrid LinerCompare 2 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£22.97
Edelrid Work Glove Open IICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Mantle III
£261.00
Edelrid Mantle IIICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Radialis
£124.99
Edelrid RadialisCompare 2 Prices
Edelrid Ultralight
£89.97
Edelrid UltralightCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Parrot 9.8 70 m
£205.49
Edelrid Parrot 9.8 70 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Toxo 3.0
£42.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£42.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Kid Full Body Harness
£45.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Transition Glove
£42.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
E9 Remix
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Men
£53.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Croll
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Half Dome
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Petzl Cordex
£41.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
£44.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edelrid Finn III
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel