Edelrid Autana

Price History
• Climbing Harness
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Synthetic
• 3D mesh padding
• Extended leg loop bridge
• 5 material loops
• Weight: 293 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Autana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's climbing harness Edelrid Autana II MAG8127185
Our comfortable, lightweight alpine harness for narrow-waisted climbers has been given a major update. New features include Center Fit construction with sliding waist padding for optimal harness fit and central positioning of the waist padding. The larger, optimized gear loops offer even better handling and, thanks to their flexible material, are very compact when stowing the harness. We've also integrated plastic-coated ice-pin slots into the belt. The slightly larger central ring of HMPE core and sheath construction offers greater comfort. The AUTANA features a modern, stylish look and is part of our bluesign®-certified harness collection.FeaturesCenter Fit construction: sliding waist padding for a perfect fit and central positioning of the waist padding5 gear loops, 2 plastic-coated ice-pin loops and a sac chalk loop on the backbutterfly shape for improved suspension comfort and optimum load distributionHigher waistbands and thighs tours Large central ring made of Dyneema® an...
prodImage
£84.63
£101.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing harness Edelrid Autana II MAG8127184
prodImage
£84.63
£101.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Autana II MAG11313730
Our comfortable and lightweight alpine harness for climbers with a slim build has had a major update. Among the new features is the Center Fit construction with a sliding waist padding for a perfect fit and a central positioning of the waist padding. The larger and optimally shaped gear loops offer even better maneuverability and become very compact when storing the harness thanks to their soft material. We have also incorporated plastic clips for ice screw placements in the waist. The slightly larger central ring made of HMPE core and sheath construction provides more comfort. The AUTANA has a modern and stylish look and is part of our bluesign® certified harness collection.FeaturesCenter Fit construction: sliding waist padding for a perfectly fitted harness and central positioning of the waist padding5 gear loops, 2 plastic clips for ice screw holders, a loop for a chalk bag at the backButterfly shape for better suspension comfort and optimal weight distributionAs the size increase.....
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Autana II MAG11313729
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:293 g
Features
Material:Metal, Plastic, Synthetic
Miscellaneous
3D mesh padding
Extended leg loop bridge
5 material loops

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Autana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.57
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£50.76
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£52.24
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.92
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid 6 Point
£42.99
Edelrid 6 PointCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Ohm II
£70.22
Edelrid Ohm IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Cronos Pants
£84.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.5
£85.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 Offset 0.4 - 0.5
£85.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petzl Adjama
£81.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Hotwire Quickpack
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.2
£81.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.3
£81.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Rib Hoodie Women
£75.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Spiderpick II
£87.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Autana
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£130.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£130.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel