Edelrid Jayne III

Manufacturer: Edelrid
Edelrid Jayne III
from £51.47to £149.434 offersManufacturer: Edelrid
• Climbing Harness
• Adjustable leg loops
• Small pocket on the hip belt
• Abrasion protection at the attachment point
• 4 symmetrical material loops
• Weight: 360 g
• Climbing harness for women
• Adjustable leg loops, centering tie-in point
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edelrid Jayne III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EDELRID Jayne III Women's Headband B09J5GYYQK
Made from bluesign certified materials Fit adapted to female anatomy The elongated shaft allows for optimal hold over the hip bone Dyneema polyester blend textile protection for a longer life of the binding point Adjustable leg straps for optimal fit and full flexibility
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Jayne III Women's Climbing Straps, Green, Medium 2L-FTQV-X4ZP
Jayne III by Edelrid Mint is a harness specially designed for women. It is a versatile plate that is perfect for any vertical activity.
prodImage
£64.37
£94.27
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
Edelrid Jayne III Women's Size L Pink 7.43E+11
Features Made from bluesign-certified materials Adapted to female anatomy Extended leg loop bridge always allows optimal fit above the hip bone ...
prodImage
£91.24
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Women's Jayne III Climbing Harness, mint
Features Specially designed for the female anatomy all-round strap with adjustable leg loops and centrable attachment point. Suitable for all...
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing harness for women
Adjustable leg loops, centering tie-in point
Small pouch on the waist belt for RFID chip
Sliding waist padding for optimal fit
Abrasion protection made of Dyneema-polyester blend, 4 gear loops, 2 ice screw clips, chalk bag loop
Dimensions
Weight:360 g
Other
Adjustable leg loops
Small pocket on the hip belt
Abrasion protection at the attachment point
4 symmetrical material loops

Price History

1M
Edelrid Jayne III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
£84.46
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit IICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.18
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£22.97
Edelrid Work Glove Open IICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Edelrid Mega JulCompare 2 Prices
Edelrid Liner
£27.32
Edelrid LinerCompare 2 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.79
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 13 Prices
Edelrid Mantle III
£261.00
Edelrid Mantle IIICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Anti Beast Lite
£22.49
Edelrid Anti Beast LiteCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Salathe
£86.99
Edelrid SalatheCompare 2 Prices
Edelrid Zodiac 3R
£68.99
Edelrid Zodiac 3RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 20 m
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Half Dome
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
E9 Remix
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Men
£53.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Smarter Belay Package
£49.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
E9 R3
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edelrid Loopo II Lite
£55.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Togir 2.0 3 Slide Women
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Giga Jul
£54.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Jayne III
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
ScaccoMattoStore
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: £29.90
prodImage
£91.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel