Black Diamond Cirque Gaiter

• Gaiter
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Nylon
• Weight: 164 g
• Gaiters
• Material: Main material: 100% polyamide
• Waterproof, with BD dry™ membrane
• Welded hardshell outer material and abrasion protection
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gaiters Black Diamond Cirque MAG12390781
Mid-height versatile gaiter, the Cirque features a waterproof BD-Dry membrane that is ideal for a variety of activities, from quick outings to more technical climbs.Weight: 110 g|116 g|124 gSize range: S-LCountry of origin: PhilippinesWaterproof BD Dry membraneMid-heightAdjustable nylon underfoot and front lace hookAbrasion-resistant reinforcements
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gaiters Black Diamond Cirque MAG12390782
Mid-height versatile gaiter, the Cirque features a waterproof BD-Dry membrane that is ideal for a variety of activities, from quick outings to more technical climbs.Weight: 110 g|116 g|124 gSize range: S-LCountry of origin: PhilippinesWaterproof BD Dry membraneMid-heightAdjustable nylon underfoot and front lace hookAbrasion-resistant reinforcements
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gaiters Black Diamond Cirque MAG12390780
Mid-height versatile gaiter, the Cirque features a waterproof BD-Dry membrane that is ideal for a variety of activities, from quick outings to more technical climbs.Weight: 110 g|116 g|124 gSize range: S-LCountry of origin: PhilippinesWaterproof BD Dry membraneMid-heightAdjustable nylon underfoot and front lace hookAbrasion-resistant reinforcements
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Gaiters
Material: Main material: 100% polyamide
Waterproof, with BD dry™ membrane
Welded hardshell outer material and abrasion protection
Replaceable nylon cord ankle strap
Dimensions
Weight:164 g
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Material:Nylon

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£44.47
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.14
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Mania Pants
£52.15
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ocun Jaws
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide
£48.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Mini
£50.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Men
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Jayne III
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Giga Jul
£52.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Sender Harness
£48.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Notion Pants Women
£52.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
£51.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Cirque Gaiter
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel