Mammut Sender Harness

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Sender Harness
from £77.61to £110.168 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Climbing Harness
• Material: Laser-cut Fabric
• Split Webbing Technology for Optimal Weight Distribution
• 2 Large Pre-shaped Gear Loops, 2 Lightweight Gear Loops
• Includes Bag for Convenient Transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Sender Harness
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Sender Harness XL B0842WGWC4
Laser-cut fabric for breathability and robustness 2 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment and 2 lightweight gear loops Tie-in loop protected by Ideal-quality plastic to avoid abrasive wear and extend the service life Indicator in the tie-in loop shows when the harness needs to be replaced Strong haul loop (2 kN)
prodImage
£77.61
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sender Harness XS B0842W924Y
Laser-cut fabric for breathability and robustness 2 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment and 2 lightweight gear loops Tie-in loop protected by Ideal-quality plastic to avoid abrasive wear and extend the service life Indicator in the tie-in loop shows when the harness needs to be replaced Strong haul loop (2 kN)
prodImage
£78.34
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sender Harness XS B0842W924Y
Laser-cut fabric for breathability and robustness 2 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment and 2 lightweight gear loops Tie-in loop protected by Ideal-quality plastic to avoid abrasive wear and extend the service life Indicator in the tie-in loop shows when the harness needs to be replaced Strong haul loop (2 kN)
prodImage
£79.68
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sender Harness L B0842WCPFX
Laser-cut fabric for breathability and robustness 2 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment and 2 lightweight gear loops Tie-in loop protected by Ideal-quality plastic to avoid abrasive wear and extend the service life Indicator in the tie-in loop shows when the harness needs to be replaced Strong haul loop (2 kN)
prodImage
£110.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Sender Harness M B0842WG6MD
Laser-cut fabric for breathability and robustness 2 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment and 2 lightweight gear loops Tie-in loop protected by Ideal-quality plastic to avoid abrasive wear and extend the service life Indicator in the tie-in loop shows when the harness needs to be replaced Strong haul loop (2 kN)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sender Harness S B0842WPBBZ
Laser-cut fabric for breathability and robustness 2 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment and 2 lightweight gear loops Tie-in loop protected by Ideal-quality plastic to avoid abrasive wear and extend the service life Indicator in the tie-in loop shows when the harness needs to be replaced Strong haul loop (2 kN)
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sender Harness L B0842WCPFX
Laser-cut fabric for breathability and robustness 2 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment and 2 lightweight gear loops Tie-in loop protected by Ideal-quality plastic to avoid abrasive wear and extend the service life Indicator in the tie-in loop shows when the harness needs to be replaced Strong haul loop (2 kN)
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sender Harness XS
Laser-cut fabric for breathability and robustness 2 large pre-shaped gear loops for easy attachment and 2 lightweight gear loops Tie-in loop protected by Ideal-quality plastic to avoid abrasive wear and extend the service life Indicator in the tie-in loop shows when the harness needs to be replaced Strong haul loop (2 kN)
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climbing Harness
Material: Laser-cut Fabric
Split Webbing Technology for Optimal Weight Distribution
2 Large Pre-shaped Gear Loops, 2 Lightweight Gear Loops
Includes Bag for Convenient Transport

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Sender Harness
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£61.79
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 73 Prices
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant MenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£50.93
Mammut Runbold Pants MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£66.26
Mammut Taiss SO Pants WomenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Mammut Runbold Pants WomenCompare 37 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£33.20
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£77.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Vega
£76.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Hirundos
£84.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 1
£76.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Fly
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Stopper Set Classic Size 5-11
£74.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Pala Short M
£80.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Wall Rider
£71.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Corsa
£81.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Sender Harness
prodImage
£77.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel