Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men
from £141.28to £228.0026 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Hiking Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Warming, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Softshell, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men glacier blue L B0CKXRN9DD
Maximum comfort thanks to 3-layer 4-way stretch soft shell with wool-polyester mix on the reverse of the material Soft but robust polyamide with spandex content With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment 2-point adjustable hood Concealed flat chin protector
prodImage
£141.28
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men XL B0B7VK2TBL
Maximum comfort thanks to 3-layer 4-way stretch soft shell with wool-polyester mix on the reverse of the material Soft but robust polyamide with spandex content With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment 2-point adjustable hood Concealed flat chin protector
prodImage
£158.01
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men glacier blue S B0CKXS7VD5
Ultimate comfortable: the Ultimate Comfort is more than an outdoor jacket - it is pure well-being; ideal for hiking, outdoor adventures and everyday use Robust and comfortable: made of polyamide, the jacket offers optimal comfort thanks to 4-way stretch and a soft inner with wool content Weather-resistant: protects against wind, keeps moisture away thanks to PFC-free, water-repellent impregnation; can be used all year round for a variety of outdoor activities Practical features: many useful details make the Ultimate Comfort reliable for various outdoor activities - the perfect companion Versatile: not only suitable for hiking, but also for travelling and everyday use - a comfortable softshell jacket with year-round protection against wind and weather
prodImage
£160.16
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men glacier blue M B0CKXS61NY
Ultimate comfortable: the Ultimate Comfort is more than an outdoor jacket - it is pure well-being; ideal for hiking, outdoor adventures and everyday use Robust and comfortable: made of polyamide, the jacket offers optimal comfort thanks to 4-way stretch and a soft inner with wool content Weather-resistant: protects against wind, keeps moisture away thanks to PFC-free, water-repellent impregnation; can be used all year round for a variety of outdoor activities Practical features: many useful details make the Ultimate Comfort reliable for various outdoor activities - the perfect companion Versatile: not only suitable for hiking, but also for travelling and everyday use - a comfortable softshell jacket with year-round protection against wind and weather
prodImage
£160.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men M B0DFT27T6S
Maximum comfort thanks to 3-layer 4-way stretch soft shell with wool-polyester mix on the reverse of the material Soft but robust polyamide with spandex content With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment 2-point adjustable hood Concealed flat chin protector
prodImage
£163.21
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men S 16907034
Maximum comfort thanks to 3-layer 4-way stretch soft shell with wool-polyester mix on the reverse of the material Soft but robust polyamide with spandex content With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment 2-point adjustable hood Concealed flat chin protector
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men glacier blue XL
Maximum comfort thanks to 3-layer 4-way stretch soft shell with wool-polyester mix on the reverse of the material Soft but robust polyamide with spandex content With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment 2-point adjustable hood Concealed flat chin protector
prodImage
£189.21
£289.21
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, S 149287023
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, L 149287051
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£204.88
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, XL 149287080
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£204.88
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, M 149287032
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£204.88
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, S 149287012
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£204.88
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, XL 149287082
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£204.88
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, L 149287062
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£204.88
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, 3XL B0DYKXZ9SK
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, S B0DYKS68GD
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, XL B0DYK614DJ
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, L B0DYKB6R17
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, M B0DYK9RYHS
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, S B0DYKVBYW8
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, L B0DYKC9J3Y
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, M B0DYKDRMKW
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Black, XXL B0DYK6QF1Q
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, XXL B0DYKCSYQW
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, XL B0DYKQDJ4T
READY FOR ANY ACTIVITY – 3-layer softshell with 4-way stretch and wool-polyester blend backing offers flexibility and protection for hiking, travel or daily wear STAY PROTECTED IN WIND AND LIGHT RAIN – PFC-free DWR treatment and wind-resistant fabric shield you from the elements while reducing environmental impact MOVE NATURALLY WITHOUT RESTRICTION – Raglan sleeves and elasticated cuffs support fluid movement and prevent pressure points around the shoulders KEEP ESSENTIALS CLOSE AND SAFE – Three zippered pockets across chest and front provide secure, easy-access storage for your phone, keys or trail snacks ADJUST WITH EASE ON THE GO – Hood and hem feature simple adjustment systems, including a repair-friendly drawstring for long-term durability and fit control
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men M mu-1011-01910-0001-114
Maximum comfort thanks to 3-layer 4-way stretch soft shell with wool-polyester mix on the reverse of the material Soft but robust polyamide with spandex content With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment 2-point adjustable hood Concealed flat chin protector
prodImage
£228.00
£245.95
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Softshell, Wool
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Warming, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant MenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Men
£61.79
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant MenCompare 75 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£50.93
Mammut Runbold Pants MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet
£59.99
Mammut Crag Sender HelmetCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£34.33
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 77 Prices
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Mammut Runbold Pants WomenCompare 38 Prices
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£66.26
Mammut Taiss SO Pants WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Aconcagua III Hooded Jacket Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marmot Rom Jacket Men
£138.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
£171.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Zip-off Trouser
£137.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£134.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Diablo 2.0 Down Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Haglöfs Mid Fjell Pant
£134.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket Men
£134.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trouser W Reg
£114.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Jacket
£148.71
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men
prodImage
£141.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£160.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£160.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel