Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men

Price History
• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

193 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjallraven 87177-232-625 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown-Laurel Green Size 54/R B0CD4FQDB2
Hardwearing and weather-resistant fabric Reinforced with double layers over the knees and rear Regular leg length Vidda Pro pants in size 54 Durable and practical for outdoor activities Features multiple pockets for storage Made from G-1000 fabric for durability
prodImage
£99.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81760-232-625 Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Pants Men's Buckwheat Brown-Laurel Green Size 50 B0B8CYN9S8
Durable trekking trousers Original reinforcements on back and knees. Hand pockets, map pocket, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-662 Vidda Pro Trousers M/Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest Size 48/R child-334253
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£128.62
£132.61
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size, 50EU 34US child-334268
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£131.53
£135.52
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Fjallraven mens Vidda PRO hiking Trousers - Deep Forest - 32/32 - BNWT RRP £170
Fjallraven mens Vidda PRO hiking Trousers - Deep Forest - 32/32 - BNWT RRP £170, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven mens Vidda PRO hiking Trousers - Deep Forest - 32/30 - BNWT RRP £170
Fjallraven mens Vidda PRO hiking Trousers - Deep Forest - 32/30 - BNWT RRP £170, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Green Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F81760-620-030-48 - Size: 48
Durable trekking trousers for adventures in the mountains and forest. Made from durable wind and water-resistant G-1000 fabric with double layers over the rear and knees. Regular waist (mid waist) and regular fit with pre-shaped knees. Six practical pockets including a map pocket and a multitool pocket. Elastic strap adjustments with press buttons on leg endings. Available in three lengths; short, regular and long. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Inseam length: 82 cm Weight: 645 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Axe pocket, Map pocket, Multi-tool pocket
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Green Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F81760-620-030-44 - Size: 44
Durable trekking trousers for adventures in the mountains and forest. Made from durable wind and water-resistant G-1000 fabric with double layers over the rear and knees. Regular waist (mid waist) and regular fit with pre-shaped knees. Six practical pockets including a map pocket and a multitool pocket. Elastic strap adjustments with press buttons on leg endings. Available in three lengths; short, regular and long. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Inseam length: 82 cm Weight: 645 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Axe pocket, Map pocket, Multi-tool pocket
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 56/R B0CC6HPDVX
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£116.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Sport Trousers, Blue, 58 B088GF8ZVC
Durable trekking trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees. Hand pockets, map pocket, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket Color: Blue Fabric type: 65 Percentage Polyester, 35 Percentage Cotton Package Dimensions: 3.0 L x 34.2 H x 29.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£120.60
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87177-230-248 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 44/R B0CC6DGH7M
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£123.23
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87177-230-248 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 56/R B0CC6JGC9K
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants, Black, 18 EU child-334244
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£132.00
£135.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FJALLRAVEN 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 52/R child-334245
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£132.00
£135.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjallraven 87177-230-248 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 54/S B0CL2JLPCD
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£132.01
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Sport Trousers - Dark Navy-Black, 48 B088GCSRVH
Durable trekking trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees. Hand pockets, map pocket, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-244 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Suede Brown Size 48/R child-343852
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£135.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU B0CC6DVRJB
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£139.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Sport Trousers, Blue, 50 UK B088GF8TPW
Durable trekking trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees Hand pockets, map pocket, multirole pocket, internal phone pocket Colour: Blue Fabric type: 65 percent Polyester, 35 percent Cotton Package Dimensions: 3.81 L x 36.83 H x 29.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£140.14
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-662 Vidda Pro Trousers M/Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest Size 48/R child-334253
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£140.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-662 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest Size 54/R child-334256
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£141.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Sport Trousers, Blue, 44 B088GF8ZGN
Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Durable trekking trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees Hand pockets, map pocket, multirole pocket, internal phone pocket Color: Blue Package Dimensions: 3.8 L x 33.4 H x 27.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£142.03
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro - Men's Outdoor Trousers Black black Size:46 B00IM4S64I
Durable Pants in G-1000 Mid Waist regular fit with articulated knees Pockets in knee for Knees pads Model number: 81760
prodImage
£144.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven mens Vidda PRO hiking Trousers - Dark Olive - 32/30 - BNWT RRP £170
Fjallraven mens Vidda PRO hiking Trousers - Dark Olive - 32/30 - BNWT RRP £170, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven mens Vidda PRO hiking Trousers - Grey/Black - 32/30 - BNWT RRP £170
Fjallraven mens Vidda PRO hiking Trousers - Grey/Black - 32/30 - BNWT RRP £170, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-230-248 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 58/S B0CV1DDKXJ
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£148.59
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-633-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Black Size 52/S 87177 633/550 52/S
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants, Deep Forest, 14 EU B0CCGLP5XN
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-030-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M/Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 46/R 87177 030-550 46/R
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-030-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M/Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 54/R B0CD19BNQX
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Circadian Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro W Regular
£118.56
Compare Prices
37 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£100.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Runbold Winter SO Pants Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women
£96.35
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Men
£94.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£76.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Pants Women
£104.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Arctic IV ML Hooded Jacket Women
£104.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
prodImage
£99.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£128.62
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£131.53
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel