Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £72.43to £82.994 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: 97% Polyester, 3% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Stretch, Hood
• Suitable for High-Altitude Tours, Ski Touring, Hiking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tekoa Women's Fleece Jacket II B0CCD8V167
Attached hood Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£72.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tekoa II Jacket dark sea 38 B09JSYKVNM
Elastic mid-layer for mountaineering Elastic and pleasantly warm Breathable Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Tekoa Fleece Jacket II B0F9F8BN7Q
Breathable Attached hood Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Dundee Classic Jacket dark sea 36 B09JSX74P3
Wind jacket for cycling 80% windproof, very breathable and water-repellent Zip-off sleeves Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece Jacket
Material: 97% Polyester, 3% Elastane
Clothing Features: Stretch, Hood
Suitable for High-Altitude Tours, Ski Touring, Hiking

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Farley ZO Capri Pants
£56.79
Vaude Women's Farley ZO Capri PantsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants III
£54.08
Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants IIICompare 48 Prices
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
£45.20
Vaude Fluid Pants WomenCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£77.94
Vaude Cyclone Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£53.43
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Farley Stretch Pant II Women
£36.21
Vaude Farley Stretch Pant II WomenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Posta Jacket III Men
£120.99
Vaude Posta Jacket III MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Kyoto3
£72.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Taibun L
£71.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£66.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
£71.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£73.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman
£73.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£74.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£72.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel