Vaude Men's Badile Pant II

• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details
Offer
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trousers VAUDE Badile II MAG10778605
Slightly noticeable: this lightweight softshell trouser made from highly elastic Windproof 80 fabric is perfect for mountain leisure activities, and is produced according to the strict bluesign® ecological standard. It features side ventilation zips and a welded pocket on the leg. This product has been made with an Eco Finish, an environmentally friendly water-repellent treatment without fluorocarbons (PFC).FeaturesLightweight softshell trousers for mountain sports 80% windproof and highly breathable, elastic and water-repellent made from recycled polyamideCompositionMain fabric: 88% Polyamide (of which 59% recycled), 12% ElastaneAdditional productintegrated belt2 front pockets with zip1 zippered pocket on the legleg ventilationpre-shaped kneesintegrated belt, 2 front pockets with zip, 1 zippered pocket on the leg, leg ventilation, pre-shaped knees, hem with zip, adjustable hem width, abrasion-resistant Cordura parts on the inside of the legs, 1 zippered back pocket
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Washable:Machine washable
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Badile Pant II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£77.24
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece JacketCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II Men
£57.68
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II MenCompare 12 Prices
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£77.80
Vaude Cyclone Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£27.08
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Vaude Women's Freney Vest VCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
£39.55
Vaude Fluid Pants WomenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Zip-off Trouser
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Women
£110.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Apex Bionic Jacket Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£99.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Men
£114.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Vest Men
£116.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Alto Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£117.69
Compare Prices
38 offers
The North Face Circadian Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Pant II
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel