Vaude Freney VI Insulation Jacket Women

Price History
• Women's insulating jacket
• Material: Recycled polyamide
• Filling: Synthetic fiber, insulated even when wet
• Features: Breathable, waterand dirt-repellent
• Hood: Snug fit, single-handed adjustable hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Freney VI Insulation Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Freney Jacket VI B0F9F8L76S
Primaloft filling insulates even when wet Slim, sporty cut, inverted front zip with underlay Padded, main material mainly made from recycled polyamide Attached hood, pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Freney VI MAG9907834
_x000D_warm, breathable and water-repellent_x000D_PrimaLoft® insulation that keeps you warm even when wet_x000D_main material mainly made from recycled polyamide_x000D__x000D_Whether you're out in the mountains, on a climbing route, or a short hike: anyone moving in alpine environments should always be prepared for sudden changes in weather conditions. The lightweight insulated Freney VI jacket for women packs down small into its own front pocket, making it the perfect and indispensable garment to keep you warm. Unlike down, the synthetic fibre insulation also provides warmth when wet. This feature is great for sporty activities where you tend to sweat a lot. The snug-fitting hood and one-handed adjustable hem effectively block out cold wind. Alpine design: the two zipped front pockets are positioned for easy access even when wearing a harness. Thanks to the pre-shaped arms, the jacket stays in place even during high reaches above your head. The abrasion-resistant outer fabric of t......
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Freney VI MAG9907833
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Freney Jacket VI B0F9FBGY9R
Primaloft filling insulates even when wet Slim, sporty cut, inverted front zip with underlay Padded, main material mainly made from recycled polyamide Attached hood, pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Freney VI MAG9907835
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Freney VI MAG9907830
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Freney VI MAG9907832
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Freney VI MAG9907831
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's insulating jacket
Material: Recycled polyamide
Filling: Synthetic fiber, insulated even when wet
Features: Breathable, waterand dirt-repellent
Hood: Snug fit, single-handed adjustable hem

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Freney VI Insulation Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£76.23
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece JacketCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II Men
£57.68
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II MenCompare 12 Prices
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£27.08
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Vaude Women's Freney Vest VCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants III
£49.27
Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants IIICompare 53 Prices
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£83.31
Vaude Cyclone Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
£41.67
Vaude Fluid Pants WomenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Zip-off Trouser
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Apex Bionic Jacket Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Huila Jacket Women
£111.64
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mammut Arctic IV ML Hooded Jacket Women
£104.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£100.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Men
£112.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Vest Men
£114.62
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Runbold Winter SO Pants Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Women
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Freney VI Insulation Jacket Women
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel