Vaude Fluid Pants Women

Price History
• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Fluid Pants B06XG5FK66
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for women with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for women easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly women’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£42.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Pants B0018YQKAQ
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for women with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for women easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly women’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid MAG10777809
Our reliable solution against the rain. These double-layer rain trousers with mesh lining slip on quickly and effectively protect you from rain and dirt. You can adjust the leg length with the Velcro closure. This product is waterproofed with Eco Finish, which is eco-friendly and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid MAG10777810
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Fluid Pants B0018YVVE6
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for women with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for women easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly women’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Pants B0018YSOG4
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for women with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for women easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly women’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Pants B0018YVVDC
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for women with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for women easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly women’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Fluid Pants B003NR1I6C
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for women with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for women easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly women’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£48.54
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Pants B0018YVVDW
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for women with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for women easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly women’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£53.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Fluid Pants B0018YXSN8
Multifunctional waterproof trousers for cycling & more: Our classic against rain. The 2-layer rain pants for women with mesh lining can be put on quickly and protect you perfect against rain and grime Comfortable velcro fasteners: Thanks to the velcro fasteners you can adjust the leg size of your waterproof trousers for women easily, comfortably and safely Waterproof, windproof and breathable: This product is manufactured with environmentally friendly, water-repellent special Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC) Fair Wear: We are a member of the Fair Wear Foundation (FWF) and we are committed to continuously improve working conditions at all of our production facilities Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly women’s rain pants made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid MAG10777805
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid MAG10777812
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid MAG10777808
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid MAG10777811
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid MAG10777806
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's rain Trousers VAUDE Fluid MAG10777807
prodImage
£62.44
£79.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polyurethane
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£77.49
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece JacketCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Pant II
£109.92
Vaude Men's Badile Pant IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II Men
£57.68
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II MenCompare 12 Prices
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£77.80
Vaude Cyclone Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£54.67
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Vaude Women's Freney Vest VCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Compare Prices
100 offers
Adidas Energize tracksuit women
£52.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mammut Aenergy FL T-shirt Women
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Distance Gaiter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cep The Run Tall Men
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£43.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Fleece Hoodie Men
£40.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pico Trail Short W
£42.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Core Jacket Women
£43.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
prodImage
£42.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel