Black Diamond Distance Gaiter

• Gaiters
• For trail running
• Breathable
• Abrasion-resistant
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trail gaiters Black Diamond Distance MAG12390787
Performance four-season gaiter, the Distance is lightweight and flexible. Its slim fit creates an effective barrier against mud, dust, snow, and other unwanted elements.Weight: 43 g|48 g|54 g|62 gSize range: S-XLCountry of origin: PhilippinesHeel Hook™ for optimized support at the back of the shoe and a streamlined designAn optional Dynex underfoot cable is included.Velcro closure and press stud for reliable use in all seasonsMid-height fit with reduced volume, designed to keep out stones and other small unwanted itemsOptimized for trail running shoes and use in combination with BD Distance Traction soft spikes
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail gaiters Black Diamond Distance MAG12390790
Performance four-season gaiter, the Distance is lightweight and flexible. Its slim fit creates an effective barrier against mud, dust, snow, and other unwanted elements.Weight: 43 g|48 g|54 g|62 gSize range: S-XLCountry of origin: PhilippinesHeel Hook™ for optimized support at the back of the shoe and a streamlined designAn optional Dynex underfoot cable is included.Velcro closure and press stud for reliable use in all seasonsMid-height fit with reduced volume, designed to keep out stones and other small unwanted itemsOptimized for trail running shoes and use in combination with BD Distance Traction soft spikes
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Miscellaneous
For trail running
Breathable
Abrasion-resistant

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£94.67
Black Diamond Vision MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.97
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy FL T-shirt Women
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£43.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dynafit Sky Shirt Women
£33.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Core Jacket Women
£43.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pico Trail Short W
£42.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£33.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jako Coach Jacket Classico Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Strider Pro Short 5 Men
£43.87
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Saale
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
£42.06
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond Distance Gaiter
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel