Black Diamond Deploy Down 1.0 Hoodie Women's

• Material: Nylon
• Down jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable; Water-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Material: Nylon
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Water-repellent: Yes
• Material composition: 100% Nylon
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£216.02
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£300.91
Shipping: £16.99

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hooded puffer jacket Black Diamond Deploy 0,1 MAG10738744
With a bold minimalist design, the Deploy Down 1.0 Hoody allows for easy layering: either over your technical tops as evening approaches on long sustained routes, or under a protective jacket when climbing icy walls or during alpine outings. The Deploy Down 1.0 Hoody features an ultra-lightweight ripstop nylon outer membrane that benefits from the revolutionary Green Theme International waterproof-breathable technology - an ecological water-repellent treatment without PFC offering superior performance, significantly more durable than most other conventional water-repellent solutions. Inside, high-quality HyperDRY™ 800 RDS certified goose down provides a high loft and offers ultra-compressible thermal efficiency that withstands the elements. When the time comes, the jacket packs into its left front chest pocket and clips to your harness thanks to an integrated carabiner loop. For 2023, the fit, style, and size of this jacket have been completely revamped.FeaturesFormer Name: Women's......
prodImage
£216.02
£233.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Approach Puffer MAG9289066
With a bold minimalist design, the Approach Down Hoody makes it easy to layer: whether over your technical tops when evening approaches on long sustained routes, or under a protective jacket on ice climbs or during mountaineering. The Approach Vest features an ultra-light ripstop nylon outer membrane that benefits from the revolutionary waterproof-breathable technology Green Theme International - an eco-friendly PFC-free water-repellent treatment with superior performance, significantly more durable than most other classic water-repellent solutions. Inside, high-quality HyperDRY™ 800 goose down insulation certified RDS ensures high loft power and provides ultra-compressible protection with high thermal efficiency that withstands the elements. When the time comes, the jacket packs into its left front chest pocket and clips to your harness via an integrated carabiner loop. For 2023, the fit, style, and size of this jacket have been completely revamped. Equipped with GTT Empel™ technology...
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Approach Puffer MAG9289064
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Approach Puffer MAG9289078
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Approach Puffer MAG9289077
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Approach Puffer MAG9289068
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Approach Puffer MAG9289067
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Black Diamond Approach Puffer MAG9289079
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded puffer jacket Black Diamond Deploy 0,1 MAG10738741
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded puffer jacket Black Diamond Deploy 0,1 MAG10738742
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded puffer jacket Black Diamond Deploy 0,1 MAG10738743
prodImage
£300.91
£317.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Down jacket
Clothing features: Breathable; Water-repellent
Hood: Yes
Material: Nylon
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Water-repellent: Yes
Material composition: 100% Nylon
Care instructions: Machine wash
Style: sporty
Sleeves: Long sleeves
Cut: Regular fit
Additional distinctive features: RDS-certified HyperDRY goose down, YKK Vislon slim zipper, packable into hand pocket with carabiner loop
Training type: Climbing, Outdoor
Closure type: Zipper
Material
Material:Nylon

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£94.67
Black Diamond Vision MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.97
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
£208.07
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Valley View Jacket Women
£237.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£189.83
Compare Prices
31 offers
Mammut Taiss HS Hooded Jacket Women
£243.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£219.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Women
£184.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
£179.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Jacket
£201.42
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia Women's Hi-Loft Nano Puff Hoody
£257.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Deploy Down 1.0 Hoodie Women's
prodImage
£216.02
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£300.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£300.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£300.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel