Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off Men Reg

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off Men Reg
from £125.40to £232.7926 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Quick-drying, Stretch material, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off Men Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trenking Zip-Off Reg M Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F81535R-614-030-58 - Size: 58
Light, well ventilated zip-off trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite for trekking in warm climates. Technical cut, generous pockets and leg endings with boothooks and strap adjustments. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Lightweight, well-ventilated zip off trousers for trekking. Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts. Made from four-way stretch and G-1000 Lite for optimized mobility and durability. G-1000 reinforcements at leg endings and on inside of lower legs for extra resistance against abrasion from hiking boots. Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and rear. Light, well-ventilated zip-off trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Zippers just above the knees can be used to transform them into a pair of shorts, practical when travelling and you want to pack smart with many uses for one and the same garment. Hardwearing four-way stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite give a comfortable, fast-drying pair of trousers with excellent breathability. The cut is technical with pre-shaped knees that when combined with stretch fabric lets you lengthen your stride without any restrictions. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the hems and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear and tear. This model has Regular leg length. Also available in a 5cm longer version (art. F81535). Article number: F81535 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Lightweight, Durable, Water resistant, Stretch, Ventilation Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trenking Zip-off Regular Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F81535R_534_543-54 - Size: 54
Light, well ventilated zip-off trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite for trekking in warm climates. Technical cut, generous pockets and leg endings with boothooks and strap adjustments. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Lightweight, well-ventilated zip off trousers for trekking. Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts. Made from four-way stretch and G-1000 Lite for optimized mobility and durability. G-1000 reinforcements at leg endings and on inside of lower legs for extra resistance against abrasion from hiking boots. Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and rear. Light, well-ventilated zip-off trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Zippers just above the knees can be used to transform them into a pair of shorts, practical when travelling and you want to pack smart with many uses for one and the same garment. Hardwearing four-way stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite give a comfortable, fast-drying pair of trousers with excellent breathability. The cut is technical with pre-shaped knees that when combined with stretch fabric lets you lengthen your stride without any restrictions. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the hems and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear and tear. This model has Regular leg length. Also available in a 5cm longer version (art. F81535). Article number: F81535R Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCsFeatures: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Lightweight, Durable, Water resistant, Stretch, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 182 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Regular, Zip-off Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off M Reg Sport Trousers - Sand-Tarmac, 48 B06VVVL8T4
Technical trekking trousers Regular leg length Generous pockets and terminals With leggings and belt adjustments Part Number:81535R
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Sport Trousers - Brown, 52 B06W9KFGKW
Technical trekking trousers Regular Leg length Generous pockets and terminals with leggings and belt adjustments Model number: 81535R
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trenking Zip-off Regular Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F81535R_534_543-52 - Size: 52
Light, well ventilated zip-off trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite for trekking in warm climates. Technical cut, generous pockets and leg endings with boothooks and strap adjustments. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Lightweight, well-ventilated zip off trousers for trekking. Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts. Made from four-way stretch and G-1000 Lite for optimized mobility and durability. G-1000 reinforcements at leg endings and on inside of lower legs for extra resistance against abrasion from hiking boots. Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and rear. Light, well-ventilated zip-off trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Zippers just above the knees can be used to transform them into a pair of shorts, practical when travelling and you want to pack smart with many uses for one and the same garment. Hardwearing four-way stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite give a comfortable, fast-drying pair of trousers with excellent breathability. The cut is technical with pre-shaped knees that when combined with stretch fabric lets you lengthen your stride without any restrictions. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the hems and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear and tear. This model has Regular leg length. Also available in a 5cm longer version (art. F81535). Article number: F81535R Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCsFeatures: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Lightweight, Durable, Water resistant, Stretch, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 182 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Regular, Zip-off Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trenking Zip-off Regular Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F81535R_534_543-58 - Size: 58
Light, well ventilated zip-off trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite for trekking in warm climates. Technical cut, generous pockets and leg endings with boothooks and strap adjustments. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Lightweight, well-ventilated zip off trousers for trekking. Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts. Made from four-way stretch and G-1000 Lite for optimized mobility and durability. G-1000 reinforcements at leg endings and on inside of lower legs for extra resistance against abrasion from hiking boots. Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and rear. Light, well-ventilated zip-off trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Zippers just above the knees can be used to transform them into a pair of shorts, practical when travelling and you want to pack smart with many uses for one and the same garment. Hardwearing four-way stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite give a comfortable, fast-drying pair of trousers with excellent breathability. The cut is technical with pre-shaped knees that when combined with stretch fabric lets you lengthen your stride without any restrictions. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the hems and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear and tear. This model has Regular leg length. Also available in a 5cm longer version (art. F81535). Article number: F81535R Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCsFeatures: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Lightweight, Durable, Water resistant, Stretch, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 182 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Regular, Zip-off Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trenking Zip-off Regular Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F81535R_534_543-46 - Size: 46
Light, well ventilated zip-off trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite for trekking in warm climates. Technical cut, generous pockets and leg endings with boothooks and strap adjustments. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Lightweight, well-ventilated zip off trousers for trekking. Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts. Made from four-way stretch and G-1000 Lite for optimized mobility and durability. G-1000 reinforcements at leg endings and on inside of lower legs for extra resistance against abrasion from hiking boots. Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and rear. Light, well-ventilated zip-off trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Zippers just above the knees can be used to transform them into a pair of shorts, practical when travelling and you want to pack smart with many uses for one and the same garment. Hardwearing four-way stretch fabric and G-1000 Lite give a comfortable, fast-drying pair of trousers with excellent breathability. The cut is technical with pre-shaped knees that when combined with stretch fabric lets you lengthen your stride without any restrictions. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the hems and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear and tear. This model has Regular leg length. Also available in a 5cm longer version (art. F81535). Article number: F81535R Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCsFeatures: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Lightweight, Durable, Water resistant, Stretch, Ventilation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size 48 Model height: 182 cm Model wears size: 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Regular, Zip-off Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off M Reg Sport Trousers, Grey, 48 UK B06X1J1RRR
Technical trekking trousers Regular leg length Generous pockets and terminals with leggings and belt adjustments Colour: Grey Fabric type: 88 Percent Polyamide, 12 Percent Elastane
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off M Reg Sport Trousers, Grey, 46 UK B06X1J1723
Technical trekking trousers Regular Leg length Generous pockets and terminals with leggings and belt adjustments 81535R
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Sport Trousers - Brown, 50 B06XCGTPSQ
Technical trekking trousers Regular Leg length Generous pockets and terminals with leggings and belt adjustments 81535R Colour: brown
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off M Reg Sport Trousers, Grey, 54 UK B06WW225R1
Technical trekking trousers regular leg length generous pockets and terminals with leggings and belt adjustments Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance Detachable legs Pre-shaped knees Regular fit Reinforced areas increase durability
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Sport Trousers - Brown, 54 B06VWBNZT3
Durable g-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance Wide armholes enable improved freedom of movement Articulated knees Regular fit Reinforced areas increase durability
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off M Reg Sport Trousers - Dark Grey-Black, 56 B06W2KHGGM
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers High quality with sporty design regular leg length Color: Grey Material: Polycotton Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Package Dimensions: 6.2 L x 32.2 H x 19.2 W (centimeters) Technical trekking trousers generous pockets and terminals with leggings and belt adjustments
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Sport Trousers - Grey, 50 B06WW225QX
Technical trekking trousers High quality with sporty design Generous pockets and terminals with leggings and belt adjustments Men's hiking, mountaineering and trekking trousers
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Sport Trousers - Brown, 46 B06XD2TT2C
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers High quality with sporty design Regular Leg length Technical trekking trousers Generous pockets and terminals with leggings and belt adjustments
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 46 B0CSZ9P6S7
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£197.27
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 50 B0CSZ9GVPS
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£197.27
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-534-543 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dawn Blue Size 48 B0BRQMNJCQ
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-614-030 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Patina Green-Dark Grey Size 48 B09TB9CKM6
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£202.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-614-030 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Patina Green-Dark Grey Size 50 B09TBC5PL8
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£203.61
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F81535R-042 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off Trousers, Men, Regular, Dusk, 46 B07N9LXWNM
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dusk
prodImage
£203.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 54 B0CSZ87SXK
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 52 B0CSZ9GVPY
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 56 B0CSZ8TRDJ
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 48 B0CSZ8SXHR
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81535R-534-543 Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-Off M Reg Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dawn Blue Size 52 B0BRQL4T1C
Zippers just above the knees transform the trousers into shorts G-1000 reinforcements at the leg ends and inside the lower legs for increased abrasion resistance from hiking boots Articulated cut with pre-shaped knees and back
prodImage
£232.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Inside pocket, Quick-drying, Stretch material, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Washable:Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off Men Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Huila Vest Women
£124.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro W Regular
£122.82
Compare Prices
51 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men
£120.34
Compare Prices
26 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket
£119.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Jacket Men
£117.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Haglöfs Mid Fjell Pant
£134.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Oulu Trouser W
£128.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Men
£134.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Zip-off Men Reg
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel