Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M

Price History
• Trekking Jacket
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F81166-550 Kaipak Jacket M Black XXL B07V38T17X
Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-160-046 Kaipak Jacket M Ochre-Super Grey XXL B083QY6LJ1
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Package Dimensions: 20.0 L x 10.0 H x 15.0 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Dark Olive X-Large B083QYGVFH
Wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco with stretch panels. Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use. Adjustable hood with protective brim. Chest pocket and hand pockets, all with zippers. Weather protection can be adapted with Greenland Wax. Back length: 78cm
prodImage
£212.35
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Dark Olive Large 81166 633 L
Wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco with stretch panels. Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use. Adjustable hood with protective brim. Chest pocket and hand pockets, all with zippers. Weather protection can be adapted with Greenland Wax. Back length: 78cm
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Mens in Dark Olive F81166633
Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Mens in Dark Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Mens in Dark Olive F81166-633
Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Mens in Dark Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F81166-160-046 Kaipak Jacket M Ochre-Super Grey L B083PWLTS6
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£191.79
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Dark Olive Medium B083Q1KC66
Wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco with stretch panels. Designed for versatile functionality in the mountains and for everyday use. Adjustable hood with protective brim. Chest pocket and hand pockets, all with zippers. Weather protection can be adapted with Greenland Wax. Back length: 78cm
prodImage
£237.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-520-030 Kaipak Jacket M Uncle Blue-Dark Grey XXL B07V462BSG
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£238.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166-620-625 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Green-Laurel Green Size XXL B0BRQK6ZNM
Durable trekking jacket Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£243.31
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket L B0BRQK9HH3
Adjustable hood Drawcord adjustment at hem Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£243.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166-620-625 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Green-Laurel Green Size S B0BRQJT6KR
Durable trekking jacket Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£243.31
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Kaipak M Hooded Jacket, Black, L UK 00510882
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£249.60
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Kaipak M Hooded Jacket, Black, S UK B07V1P1PT1
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£252.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Kaipak M Hooded Jacket, Black, L UK 00510882
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£252.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Kaipak M Hooded Jacket, Blue (Uncle Blue-dark Grey), S UK B07V491W7S
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Kaipak M Hooded Jacket, Dark Grey/Black, L B083QZ6W46
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-160-046 Kaipak Jacket M Ochre-Super Grey XL B083QYRJKS
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Kaipak M Hooded Jacket, Green (Dark Olive), S UK 81166 633 S
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-520-030 Kaipak Jacket M Uncle Blue-Dark Grey XL B07V25179G
Designed for versatile mountain functionality and everyday use Has elastic inserts under the arms for optimal freedom of movement Features three zippered pockets and an interior pocket Adjustable hood with protective wing
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166-620-625 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Green-Laurel Green Size M B0BRQKRFKQ
Durable trekking jacket Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-160-046 Kaipak Jacket M Ochre-Super Grey XS B083QYJKYP
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-030-550 Kaipak Jacket M Dark Grey-Black S B083MX33Z4
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-520-030 Kaipak Jacket M Uncle Blue-Dark Grey XS B07V46KW4B
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-160-046 Kaipak Jacket M Ochre-Super Grey S B083Q4TTYF
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Package Dimensions: 20.0 L x 10.0 H x 15.0 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-030-550 Kaipak Jacket M Dark Grey-Black XL B083QYXV8B
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-633 Kaipak Jacket M Dark Olive XXL B083Q76GKH
Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-633 Kaipak Jacket M Dark Olive XS B083QYJLFW
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket mens Dark Grey-Black M B083QYPJH5
from durable trekking jacket Anchors stretch under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with visor Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81166-160-046 Kaipak Jacket M Ochre-Super Grey M B083QGC6P2
Fjallraven Sportswear Jacket for camping and hiking. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Clothing Features:2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Windproof
Hood:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
High quality jacket.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/03/2022
|
Excellent jacket, very comfortable with regular fit. Size L is just great with base layer and fleece underneath. 100% recommended.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/03/2022
|
Perfect everyday jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
I’m 195cm tall with a 44” chest and the XXL size is a perfect fit as is all my other Fjallraven gear. Jacket looks smart but is also very well made and functional. Love it.
Perfect everyday jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Massive hood, wind proof - lovely
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2022
|
Massive hood in a good way...I have a massive head to this is important to me. Bought large, I've got fairly wide shoulders and it's a good fit. It fits a fleece underneath for winter walks. Good pockets.
With reviews from

Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
14
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Alto Light 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£164.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket
£150.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Diablo 2.0 Down Jacket Men
£137.61
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Jacket Men
£147.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Metor 3in1 M
£146.65
Compare Prices
49 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trouser W Reg
£128.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Maier Sports Metor 3in1 W
£146.65
Compare Prices
32 offers
Marmot Rom Jacket Men
£146.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Hooded Jacket Men
£146.30
Compare Prices
31 offers
Maier Sports Metor Coat W
£146.28
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£212.35
Shipping: Free
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel