Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
from £171.99to £294.1341 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking Jacket
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Men's Kaipak M Hooded Jacket, Black, S UK B07V1P1PT1
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking jacket. Kaipak Jacket M (F81166)
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kaipak Men's Jacket - AW25 B07V24YT58
G-1000 Fabric - Water-resistant, wind-resistant, durable and quick-drying. Underarm Stretch Panels - For freedom of movement. Three Zippered Pockets - Provide plenty of secure storage. One Internal Pocket - For additional storage. Full-Length Zip - Easy on/ off and controls ventilation.
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kaipak Men's Jacket - AW25 B07V1P2F5M
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kaipak Men's Jacket - AW25 B07V24Y4Z7
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Mens in Dark Olive F81166-633
Fjallraven Kaipak Jacket Mens in Dark Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket - Dark Olive F81166 633
Kaipak Jacket - Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166-570-555 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Dark Navy Size S B0CTCRN4D8
Durable trekking jacket Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£265.92
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166-570-555 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Dark Navy Size M B0CTCRGHW4
Durable trekking jacket Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£266.63
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166-570-555 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Dark Navy Size L B0CTCTC3MN
Durable trekking jacket Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£266.66
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166-570-555 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Dark Navy Size XXL B0CTCT6Q82
Durable trekking jacket Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£279.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81166-620-625 Kaipak Jacket M Jacket Men's Green-Laurel Green Size XL
Durable trekking jacket Elasticated gussets under the arms for maximum freedom of movement Adjustable hood with protective visor
prodImage
£294.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Clothing Features:2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Windproof
Hood:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Hyalite Down Vest Women
£173.93
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
£159.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Alto Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£146.33
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Women
£187.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Karl Trousers Hydratic
£156.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Women
£193.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rab Firewall Jacket Women
£195.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket M
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.79
Shipping: Free
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel