Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers Long Men

Price History
• Trekking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers Long Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjallraven 87178-570-050 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size 48/L B0CSZDKCRJ
Traditional, robust hiking trousers with excellent ventilation in G-1000 for trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities all year round. Large ventilation openings from hips to knees. Reinforced knees and attachment areas for braces and waist material holders.
prodImage
£98.14
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Long Sport Trousers, Green, 58 UK B07MJLK2C3
Technical Trekking Trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees. Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, all year round. Model number: 81160
prodImage
£127.86
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Long Green Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F81160-625-662-46 - Size: 46
Durable trekking trousers with technical features, made from wind- and water-resistant G-1000. The model is based on our best-selling Vidda Pro but has improved ventilation options and a slimmer fit with stretch fabric in crotch so still has great freedom of movement . The buttoned strap adjustments at the leg endings can be removed and there are numerous practical pockets and details – such as a knife pocket on the right leg and a loop for an axe on the side of the waist. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 83,5 cm Weight: 550 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Long Brown Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F81160-232-46 - Size: 46
Durable trekking trousers with technical features, made from wind- and water-resistant G-1000. The model is based on our best-selling Vidda Pro but has improved ventilation options and a slimmer fit with stretch fabric in crotch so still has great freedom of movement . The buttoned strap adjustments at the leg endings can be removed and there are numerous practical pockets and details – such as a knife pocket on the right leg and a loop for an axe on the side of the waist. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 83,5 cm Weight: 550 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Fjäll Räven Mens Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants, Dark Olives, 14 EU F87178-633-46/L
prodImage
£204.00
£212.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
More offers
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Long Sport Trousers, Green, 52 EU B07MM5T7FG
Technical trekking trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, all year round Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Long Sport Trousers - Green, 54 B07MSLS5KG
Technical trekking trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, all year round Colour: green Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Package Dimensions: 3.81 L x 40.894 H x 29.972 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£128.28
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Long Sport Trousers, Green, 46 UK B07MFZ2KVM
Technical trekking trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, all year round Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton 81160
prodImage
£132.04
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Black, 42 UK B083QYXR9M
Technical Trekking Trousers Wind and water resistant Long leg length Color: Black Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 34.6 H x 31.0 W (centimeters) Technical trekking trousers Longer Leg Length
prodImage
£136.26
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Long Trousers, Brown (Laurel Green/Deep Forest 625-662), 50 UK B07MM5B5TK
Technical trekking pants Reinforcements over the back and knees Weatherproof for demanding outdoor life, all year round Wide freedom of movement
prodImage
£145.11
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro M Trs Trouser, Brown (Laurel Green/Deep Forest 625-662), 48 B07M7P83NM
Technical trekking pants Reinforcements over the back and knees Weatherproof for demanding outdoor life, all year round Extensive freedom of movement
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Long Sport Trousers, Green, 50 UK B07MJLJSDT
Technical trekking trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, all year round Color: Green Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 10.16 L x 35.56 H x 23.114 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£149.56
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Long Sport Trousers - Green, 48 B07MSLFJ8V
Technical trekking trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, all year round Colour: Green
prodImage
£157.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Long Sport Trousers - Green, 44 B07MSMG5Z9
Technical trekking trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, All year round
prodImage
£160.02
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Long Brown Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F81160-232-56 - Size: 56
Durable trekking trousers with technical features, made from wind- and water-resistant G-1000. The model is based on our best-selling Vidda Pro but has improved ventilation options and a slimmer fit with stretch fabric in crotch so still has great freedom of movement . The buttoned strap adjustments at the leg endings can be removed and there are numerous practical pockets and details – such as a knife pocket on the right leg and a loop for an axe on the side of the waist. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 83,5 cm Weight: 550 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Long Brown Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F81160-232-44 - Size: 44
Durable trekking trousers with technical features, made from wind- and water-resistant G-1000. The model is based on our best-selling Vidda Pro but has improved ventilation options and a slimmer fit with stretch fabric in crotch so still has great freedom of movement . The buttoned strap adjustments at the leg endings can be removed and there are numerous practical pockets and details – such as a knife pocket on the right leg and a loop for an axe on the side of the waist. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 83,5 cm Weight: 550 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81160-625-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Long Laurel Green-Deep Forest 54 B07MFZ8966
Country of origin:- Sweden Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 612 grams Colour: Laurel Green-deep Forest
prodImage
£190.29
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro M Trs Trouser, Brown (Laurel Green/Deep Forest 625-662), 58 B07MCD49ZW
Fjallraven sportswear Leisure and sportwear trousers for men. Vidda Pro ventilated TRS M (81160) Model number: 81160
prodImage
£191.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro M Trs Trouser, Black (Black 550), 52 B07V9PFZM2
Fjallraven sportswear Leisure and sportswear trousers for men. Department: Men's Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 38.2 H x 29.2 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£191.64
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Long Sport Trousers, Green, 56 UK B07MJLJ5FW
Technical trekking trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, All year round Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Package Dimensions: 3.81 L x 41.402 H x 29.972 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£197.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Long Sport Trousers - Grey, 56 B07TX9WHJS
Technical trekking trousers Reinforcements over rear and knees Weather-resistant for demanding outdoor life, All year round Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£197.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro M Trs Trouser, Brown (Laurel Green/Deep Forest 625-662), 46 B07MCD3W4T
Lightweight fabric Quality Material Offers comfort and freedom of movement Signature brand details
prodImage
£199.92
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vidda Pro M Trouser, Brown (Laurel Green/Deep Forest 625-662), 52 UK B07MSMTV6H
Durable and durable material Reinforcements on the back and knees. Weatherproof for demanding outdoor life, all year round. Suitable for running or for any other sports activity
prodImage
£202.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-633 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Olive Size 50/L F87178_633_50/L
prodImage
£206.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-230-248 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 50/L B0CSZBWCH7
prodImage
£207.13
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-633 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Olive Size 52/L F87178_633_52/L
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-625-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 52/L F87178-625-662-52/L
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Fjäll Räven Mens Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants, Dark Olives, 14 EU F87178-633-46/L
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-633 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Olive Size 54/L MFN-IS-7234808-B0CC244BZL
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-633 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Olive Size 56/L MFN-IS-7234810-B0CC26HPXZ
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers Long Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Similar Priced Products

Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women
£99.18
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Trousers
£73.92
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Circadian Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Huila Jacket Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£77.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Arctic IV ML Hooded Jacket Women
£94.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Runbold Winter SO Pants Men
£94.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Men
£102.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Freney VI Insulation Jacket Women
£108.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers Long Men
prodImage
£98.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel