Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Men

Price History
• Trekking Jacket
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Men's Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Jacket, Black, XL B0025XV5V8
Both jacket and vest. All-round talent and transformation artist thanks to removable sleeves Lightweight and breathable - The comfortable and lightweight gym clothing is ideal for training. It is breathable and dries very quickly The comfortable cut of the jacket and the wind-resistant material combine weather protection, breathability and freedom of movement perfectly full-length front zip - elastic cuffs - drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets - back ventilation - reflective elements Climate-neutral: Emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping were determined holistically and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions were fully offset by the independent non-profit organization “myclimate”
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Vaude Dundee Classic Zo Wind Jacket Men's Wind Jacket - black, XXXXL B01LZJN4EI
Very breathable and water-repellent Zip-off sleeves 2 front pockets with zip 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Consists of: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Dundee Classic Zo Jacket B0CCDBFDLW
Zip-off sleeves 2 front pockets with zip 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Full-length front zip Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vaude Dundee Classic Zo Wind Jacket Men's Wind Jacket - black, M B0025XYUZQ
Very breathable and water-repellent Zip-off sleeves 2 front pockets with zip 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Consists of: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Hood:No
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Jacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/11/2021
|
OK.
Jacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/11/2021
|
OK.
Jacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/11/2021
|
OK.
Jacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/11/2021
|
OK.
Top 👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/08/2021
|
👍👍👍
With reviews from

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Men Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
0
2
3
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£77.49
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece JacketCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II Men
£57.68
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II MenCompare 12 Prices
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Vaude Women's Freney Vest VCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£54.67
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Pant II
£109.92
Vaude Men's Badile Pant IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£77.80
Vaude Cyclone Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
£42.06
Vaude Fluid Pants WomenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants III
£46.21
Compare Prices
62 offers
The North Face Circadian Pant Men
£46.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£47.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Zip-Off Pants Women
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Koper1
£41.89
Compare Prices
47 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Zip Off Pant Women
£45.70
Compare Prices
76 offers
Vaude Tekoa Shorts IV Men
£45.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Coach Jacket Classico Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Compare Prices
103 offers
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Men
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel