Vaude Women's All Year Elope II Softshell Jacket

Price History
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Stretchable
• Hood: Yes, adjustable
• Pockets: Two front pockets, one chest pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's All Year Elope II Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0F9F8PKWV
Ventilation zips, main material mainly made from recycled polyester 100% windproof, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood 2-way front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0F9FF1XLZ
Ventilation zips, main material mainly made from recycled polyester 100% windproof, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood 2-way front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0D6C1P9B5
Elastic, sporty women's softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, breathable and water-repellent Ventilation zips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£108.52
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE All Year Elope Softshell II MAG9892542
windproof, breathable and water-repellentventilation zipsmain material made mainly from recycled polyesterFor mountain enthusiasts exploring the peaks in all seasons, the Elope II Softshell jacket is an ideal companion. Its soft and stretchy material with membrane effectively blocks the wind, protecting you from gusts at the summit. This versatile jacket easily transitions from chilly winter hikes to cool summer evenings. Highly breathable, it wicks moisture away from your body, while the underarm zips and the two-way front zip provide extra ventilation for demanding ascents. The hood can be adjusted for wind protection, and the adjustable cuffs and hems ensure a personalised fit. With enough storage space in two front pockets and a chest pocket, it’s ready for any adventure. The outer shell of the women's Elope softshell jacket is treated with our Eco finish without PFC, which is water and dirt-resistant. With the Green Shape label from VAUDE, you can trust that it is eco-friendly a.....
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE All Year Elope Softshell II MAG9892541
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0F9F9D6YH
Ventilation zips, main material mainly made from recycled polyester 100% windproof, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood 2-way front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£90.80
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0F9FD2KK5
Ventilation zips, main material mainly made from recycled polyester 100% windproof, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood 2-way front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£93.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0DMST3VK5
Elastic, sporty women's softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, breathable and water-repellent Ventilation zips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£106.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0DMSTMS7S
Elastic, sporty women's softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, breathable and water-repellent Ventilation zips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£106.68
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE All Year Elope Softshell II MAG9892543
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE All Year Elope Softshell II MAG9892546
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE All Year Elope Softshell II MAG9892544
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0DMSYP854
Elastic, sporty women's softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, breathable and water-repellent Ventilation zips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0DMSSHN2P
Elastic, sporty women's softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, breathable and water-repellent Ventilation zips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0DMSSJL1H
Elastic, sporty women's softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, breathable and water-repellent Ventilation zips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0F9F6VD9G
Ventilation zips, main material mainly made from recycled polyester 100% windproof, 1 chest pocket with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood 2-way front zip with underlay, 2 front pockets with zip
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0DMSZM734
Elastic, sporty women's softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, breathable and water-repellent Ventilation zips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket II B0DMSV4QBV
Elastic, sporty women's softshell jacket for hiking and trekking Windproof, breathable and water-repellent Ventilation zips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Jacket
Material: Polyester
Features: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Stretchable
Hood: Yes, adjustable
Pockets: Two front pockets, one chest pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's All Year Elope II Softshell Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece Jacket
£77.49
Vaude Women's Tekoa II Fleece JacketCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II Men
£57.68
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II MenCompare 12 Prices
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Vaude Women's Freney Vest VCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£54.67
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Pant II
£109.92
Vaude Men's Badile Pant IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£77.80
Vaude Cyclone Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
£42.06
Vaude Fluid Pants WomenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Tajo Zip Loop
£67.87
Compare Prices
45 offers
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 M
£69.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop
£59.40
Compare Prices
47 offers
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Kyoto3
£70.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
£64.85
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE Windrunner women's jacket
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pants Women
£70.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Latit Slim Vario W
£72.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope II Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel