Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop

Price History
• Wandercapri
• Material: 45% recycled polyester, water-repellent, PFC-free coated
• Features: Breathable, stretchable, quick-drying
• Pockets: Two side zip pockets, one zip pocket on the leg
• Recyclable: Fully recyclable, environmentally friendly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265267
Chosen route, backpack ready - your hike can begin. With the LULAKA CAPRI LOOP, we have introduced two new features to one of our most popular outdoor trousers. Compared to the classic "LULAKA", there are two major changes: firstly, the new version comes just below the knee, making it perfect for hikes in spring and summer. Additionally, as a LOOP product, the LULAKA CAPRI LOOP is fully recyclable - after many years, we can recycle it and give it a new life in Maier Sports clothing. Starting today, the trousers are made from 45% recycled polyester and feature a PFC-free water-repellent treatment, respecting the environment.Everything you need for your hikes can be found in the LULAKA CAPRI LOOP. Freedom of movement, for example: we use a highly stretchy and pleasantly breathable material - ideal for active outings in hiking trousers. Thanks to dryprotec, your trousers dry quickly if a light shower catches you on the way. Whatever the weather conditions, the LULAKA CAPRI LOOP offers a.....
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265258
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop, Short Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 and Dryprotec MAG13265271
Super comfortable hiking capri made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Mechanical stretch provides freedom of movement and comfort Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£85.86
£95.85
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265287
When the sun is shining, do you love being outdoors, in nature, without interruptions? So do we. That’s why we developed the LULAKA BERMUDA LOOP - a super comfortable hiking short that is fully recyclable and can continue to live on in new Maier Sports clothing for many years to come. As of today, it is made up of 45% recycled polyester and features a completely PFC-free water-repellent treatment.In nature, you will feel all the care put into the design of the LULAKA BERMUDA LOOP. It is breathable, pleasantly stretchy thanks to its 4-way stretch material, and dries in a flash when wet. Plus, it’s hard to imagine a better fit for an outdoor garment: the belt with integrated loops and extra elastic area ensures a perfect hold. The shorts also have a zipped pocket on the leg as well as two side pockets, which are also secured with zippers.Features:MSTRETCH Pro 2: 2-way stretch, elastic and durableDryprotec: dries particularly quicklyPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabr......
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265265
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265248
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265236
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265246
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265269
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265231
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265286
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265266
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265268
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265232
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265285
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265282
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265288
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265257
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265245
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265260
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265247
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265270
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265250
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265264
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265233
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265249
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265230
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265235
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265259
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3/4 women's hiking trousers Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop MAG13265262
prodImage
£59.40
£76.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Wandercapri
Material: 45% recycled polyester, water-repellent, PFC-free coated
Features: Breathable, stretchable, quick-drying
Pockets: Two side zip pockets, one zip pocket on the leg
Recyclable: Fully recyclable, environmentally friendly

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 481 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 218 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 170 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 98 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 178 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 190 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.54
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Inara Slim Capri Vario
£59.40
Compare Prices
56 offers
Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
£64.85
Compare Prices
50 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£59.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Reaxion fleece hoodie men
£59.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pants Women
£70.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Energize Training Suit Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Men
£58.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Hiking V Pant Women
£45.10
Compare Prices
42 offers
Vaude Farley Capri Pants II Men
£57.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Killtec KOS 87 MN JCKT_Xenios
£61.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Capri Loop
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£85.86
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel