Maier Sports Lulaka W

Price History
• Trekking Pants
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

485 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function B06XPL9WBC
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 26 (W44/L30)
prodImage
£48.21
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function Graphite B00IKFOTYU
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers. 232001949
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers. 232001949
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka MAG12715700
Are the most beautiful hiking trails on your bucket list? In that case, all you need to do is put on a tried-and-true pair of well-fitting hiking trousers that allow for plenty of movement. For that, there's the LULAKA! Our absolute classic, a bestseller among hiking trousers. That's why we offer it in 25 different sizes. We have equipped these functional trousers with everything you need for your hike. Breathable, water-repellent, and quick-drying, the stretchy material of the trousers also helps meet all your needs. A special feature of the LULAKA: its roll-up function. You just roll up the legs and the adventure can begin! Even in case of a light shower, the LULAKA won’t be worried. Its PFC-free water-repellent treatment contributes to environmental protection. For long hikes, its perfectly fitted cut is essential. It prevents chafing, offers great freedom of movement, and provides comfortable wear. Its elastic waistband with a flexible zone also contributes to a comfortable fit. An...
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Lulaka MAG12715699
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Lulaka Women's Outdoor Trousers, Functional Hiking Trousers, Breathable Trekking Trousers with Rollup Function Beige B00UKTEDAE
This series test winner with roll-up leg is an absolute top seller 90% Polyamide, 10% Elastane Elastic functional trousers with 4-way stretch for optimum freedom of movement. Model number: 232001 Lulaka. Practical features: roll-up leg and hem cord, three zip pockets with plenty of storage space and elastic waistband with belt. Water-repellent PFC-free impregnation Quick-drying thanks to dryprotec.
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function MAG13254317
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 80 (W31/L33)
prodImage
£83.53
£93.52
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function B00IKFOW1K
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function Graphite B00IKFOUVC
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers. 232001949
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers. 232001949
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers. 232001949
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers.
Maier Sports Lulaka Hiking Pants - Women's Lightweight Walking Hiking Trousers., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function Brown B00IKFHSF2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 24 (W40/L30) waterrepellent 4way stretch fabric roll-up leg with hemstring elastic waistband with belt leg pocket with zip back pocket with zip
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Trousers 232001-900-12S
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Trousers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Trousers 232001-10367-14S
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Trousers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants 3000016-M10949-10R
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants 3000016-M10949-16R
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants 3000016-M10949-12R
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants 3000016-M10109-12R
Maier Sports Womens Lulaka Walking Pants, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function Black B0062TRLX2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function Teak B00IKFHRAI
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 72 (W28/L33)
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function B0152VNP2Q
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 76
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function B01N7KIEUE
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£58.23
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function B015209YYU
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£58.78
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function B01N0T5PHB
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function Graphite B00IKFOSVE
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 84 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function Graphite B00GHMP9UQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 22 (W35/L30) waterrepellent 4way stretch fabric roll-up leg with hemstring elastic waistband with belt leg pocket with zip back pocket with zip
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
maier sports Lulaka, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec, Roll-up Function Black B0062TRN0S
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Hiking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt so the garment sits securely for an optimal fit, Leg hem with adjuster for width adjustment, Trouser leg roll-up function PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Lulaka, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Great outdoor trousers
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/07/2025
|
Very good quality and super comfortable. Great cut for a pear shape.
Great outdoor trousers
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/07/2025
|
With reviews from

Maier Sports Lulaka W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 221 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 181 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 192 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.49
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 34 Prices
Maier Sports Perlite M
£21.95
Maier Sports Perlite MCompare 74 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pants Men
£48.22
Compare Prices
34 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Women
£48.07
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pants Women
£56.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pico Trail Short M
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kempa Status hooded jacket women
£47.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Men
£47.37
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch III Capri T-Zip Pants Women
£49.47
Compare Prices
121 offers
Dynafit Alpine Pro 2in1 Shorts Men
£49.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£47.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka W
prodImage
£48.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel