Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop

Price History
• Hiking Shorts
• Material: 55% Polyester, 45% Recycled Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, stretchable, quick-drying
• Pockets: Zip thigh pocket, two side slip pockets
• Care Instructions: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Lulaka Women's Bermuda Bermuda Loop B0F79D1FZ7
Super comfortable hiking Bermuda shorts made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Mechanical stretch provides freedom of movement and comfort Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266275
When the sun is shining, do you love being outdoors, in nature, without interruptions? So do we. That’s why we developed the LULAKA BERMUDA LOOP - a super comfortable hiking short that is fully recyclable and can continue to live on in new Maier Sports clothing for many years to come. As of today, it is made up of 45% recycled polyester and features a completely PFC-free water-repellent treatment.In nature, you will feel all the care put into the design of the LULAKA BERMUDA LOOP. It is breathable, pleasantly stretchy thanks to its 4-way stretch material, and dries in a flash when wet. Plus, it’s hard to imagine a better fit for an outdoor garment: the belt with integrated loops and extra elastic area ensures a perfect hold. The shorts also have a zipped pocket on the leg as well as two side pockets, which are also secured with zippers.Features:MSTRETCH Pro 2: 2-way stretch, elastic and durableDryprotec: dries particularly quicklyPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabr......
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266265
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Lulaka Women's Bermuda Bermuda Loop B0F66QKZNZ
Super comfortable hiking Bermuda shorts made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Mechanical stretch provides freedom of movement and comfort Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop, Short Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Bermuda Shorts for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 2 and Dryprotec Black B0F79WS469
Super comfortable hiking Bermuda shorts made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Mechanical stretch provides freedom of movement and comfort Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266274
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266278
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266276
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266297
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266264
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266280
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266269
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266268
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266270
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266290
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266294
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266267
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266295
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266277
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266266
prodImage
£50.79
£67.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266299
prodImage
£53.22
£70.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266298
prodImage
£53.22
£70.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266296
prodImage
£53.22
£70.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Lulaka Women's Bermuda Bermuda Loop B0F5PPFJ25
Super comfortable hiking Bermuda shorts made from recycled materials Pure varietal - fully recyclable and high-quality Quick-drying properties thanks to dryprotec technology Mechanical stretch provides freedom of movement and comfort Integrated QR code to facilitate the recycling process
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266281
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266271
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266272
prodImage
£58.40
£75.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shorts Maier Sports Lulaka Loop MAG13266282
prodImage
£61.14
£78.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hiking Shorts
Material: 55% Polyester, 45% Recycled Polyester
Clothing Features: Breathable, stretchable, quick-drying
Pockets: Zip thigh pocket, two side slip pockets
Care Instructions: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 482 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 171 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 99 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 178 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 192 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.54
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 32 Prices
Maier Sports Perlite M
£24.39
Maier Sports Perlite MCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Men
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression M Women
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Essentials Sweatpant Women (586842)
£28.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression Legging Men
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression M Men
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Women
£35.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)
£28.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tennis Classics Polo Shirt Men
£35.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel