Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Men

• Knee-length running socks with compression
• Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane
• Features: Breathable, non-slip, ankle stability
• Specific compression and comfort zones
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 40°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431221
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431213
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431203
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431211
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Bauerfeind Sports MAG12417093
Thanks to targeted compression, your muscles get a crucial boost when they need it.Specific zone compression for more power over long distancesWith their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support the activity. They have been developed specifically for trail running in cooperation with professional runners and offer an enhanced feeling of stability, thanks to the "Infinity X-TREME Zone" with reinforced compression at the ankle. This promotes smooth and secure movement from heel to toe, even far from official paths.The specific calf compression increases muscle efficiency, allowing the calves to tire more slowly and continue to perform over long distances.Trail running socks with clever functional zonesThe comfort zones "Comfort Descent", "Toe Comfort", "Heel Comfort" and "Air Channel Sole" provide pleasant comfort during movement, thanks to specific material reinforcement. Especially during a steep descent, these cushioning elements ...
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Bauerfeind Sports MAG12417096
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Knee-length running socks with compression
Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane
Features: Breathable, non-slip, ankle stability
Specific compression and comfort zones
Care instructions: Machine washable at 40°C

Price History

1M 3M
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bauerfeind

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU Compression Energy Women (16229)
£32.12
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)
£32.32
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke Achilles Women's Socks Health (16763)
£35.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
£32.32
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£34.76
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Runbold IV Shorts Women
£40.81
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£34.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Zip-Off Pants Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Men
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel