NIKE Element Half-Zip Women

Price History
• Running shirt
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Arm length: Long sleeve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Womens Blue Trail Element Half Zip Sweatshirt - Size Small bfce05ef-fb43-4244-979b-ab369a15ccec
The Nike Element Trail Shirt for women is a running top with long sleeves which is soft, elastic and war. It's ideal for off-road adventurers. The Dri-FIT technology keeps you dry and comfortable. The top features thumb holes and has a half-zip for a custom fit and some extra ventilation.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Nike Womens Orange Trail Element Half Zip Sweatshirt - Red - Size X-Small 1a7c26e1-0a8a-4ce4-b6d6-533f1970e999
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NIKE WOMEN’S LONG SLEEVE RUNNING TOP BLACK 1/2 ZIP (SIZE SMALL) CU3220 010
NIKE WOMEN’S LONG SLEEVE RUNNING TOP BLACK 1/2 ZIP (SIZE SMALL) CU3220 010, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Women's Clothing > Tops & Jerseys
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top - Size: 12 pvi_02p7b3l3qcf8d9
Elevate your activewear with the Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top, designed for women who value both style and performance. Crafted from a premium blend of 88% polyester and 12% elastane, this top offers exceptional comfort, flexibility, and durability. Its half-zip design allows for customizable ventilation during workouts or casual wear. The sleek grey color pairs effortlessly with any outfit, while the moisture-wicking fabric keeps you dry and comfortable throughout your day. Made in Jordan, this long sleeve top combines quality craftsmanship with Nike's trusted innovation, making it a versatile addition to your wardrobe.
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top - Size: 14 pvi_00llhh56gectzx
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
NIKE Element Top Half Zip Women's Half Zip - Pink Quartz/Echo Pink/Reflective, X-Large B07LB2G5HK
Ribbed cuffs with thumb holes Dry fit technology High comfort wearing 88% polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Nike
prodImage
£44.71
Shipping: Free
NIKE Element Top Half Zip Women's Half Zip - Pink Quartz/Echo Pink/Reflective, Small B07LB51VC2
Ribbed cuffs with thumb holes Dry fit technology High comfort wearing 88% polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Nike
prodImage
£46.21
Shipping: Free
NIKE ELEMENT TRAIL RUNNING DRI FIT HALF ZIP LONG SLEEVE TOP CU8766-652 WOMEN S
NIKE ELEMENT TRAIL RUNNING DRI FIT HALF ZIP LONG SLEEVE TOP CU8766-652 WOMEN S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Tops
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top - Size: 6 pvi_0355h19t4gqh7h
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top - Size: 18/16 pvi_03qhav4gojanqj
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top - Size X-Large 019cb493-f2de-7f8a-a8a3-2b7782e843e0
Elevate your activewear with the Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top, designed for women who value both style and performance. Crafted from a premium blend of 88% polyester and 12% elastane, this top offers exceptional comfort, flexibility, and durability. Its half-zip design allows for customizable ventilation during workouts or casual wear. The sleek grey color pairs effortlessly with any outfit, while the moisture-wicking fabric keeps you dry and comfortable throughout your day. Made in Jordan, this long sleeve top combines quality craftsmanship with Nike's trusted innovation, making it a versatile addition to your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.20
£46.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top - Size Large 019cb493-fd33-7c22-83e8-16fbdcf6f6e1
Elevate your activewear with the Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top, designed for women who value both style and performance. Crafted from a premium blend of 88% polyester and 12% elastane, this top offers exceptional comfort, flexibility, and durability. Its half-zip design allows for customizable ventilation during workouts or casual wear. The sleek grey color pairs effortlessly with any outfit, while the moisture-wicking fabric keeps you dry and comfortable throughout your day. Made in Jordan, this long sleeve top combines quality craftsmanship with Nike's trusted innovation, making it a versatile addition to your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.20
£46.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top - Size Medium 019cb493-fdda-75bd-ac0c-8398812a9667
Elevate your activewear with the Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top, designed for women who value both style and performance. Crafted from a premium blend of 88% polyester and 12% elastane, this top offers exceptional comfort, flexibility, and durability. Its half-zip design allows for customizable ventilation during workouts or casual wear. The sleek grey color pairs effortlessly with any outfit, while the moisture-wicking fabric keeps you dry and comfortable throughout your day. Made in Jordan, this long sleeve top combines quality craftsmanship with Nike's trusted innovation, making it a versatile addition to your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.20
£46.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top - Size X-Small 019cb493-fc91-78ea-87e7-e4248a2f0764
Elevate your activewear with the Nike Element 1/2 Zip Up Grey Long Sleeve Top, designed for women who value both style and performance. Crafted from a premium blend of 88% polyester and 12% elastane, this top offers exceptional comfort, flexibility, and durability. Its half-zip design allows for customizable ventilation during workouts or casual wear. The sleek grey color pairs effortlessly with any outfit, while the moisture-wicking fabric keeps you dry and comfortable throughout your day. Made in Jordan, this long sleeve top combines quality craftsmanship with Nike's trusted innovation, making it a versatile addition to your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.20
£46.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NIKE Element Top Half Zip Women's Half Zip - Pink Quartz/Echo Pink/Reflective, Large B07LB1GTZ1
Ribbed cuffs with thumb holes Dry fit technology High comfort wearing 88% polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Nike
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Nike CU3220 W NK DF ELEMENT TOP HZ Sweatshirt women's silver lilac/venice/htr/reflective silv L B094DWLS16
Standard fit for a relaxed, light feel Inner material: leather 90 Percent recycled polyester / 12 Percent elastane Model Number: CU3220
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Nike CU3220 W NK DF ELEMENT TOP HZ Sweatshirt women's silver lilac/venice/htr/reflective silv M B094DVVPQS
Fitted cut Soft fabric Slit thumbholes on cuffs Model number: CU3220
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Nike W Nk Element Top Hz Long Sleeved T-Shirt - Black/(Reflective silv) X-Large B083BQYXF8
slim fit soft fabric slotted thumb loops on the cuffs Department name: Women s Sport type: Athletic Sports Apparel Fabric type: 88% Recycled Polyester, 12% Elastane
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
NIKE CZ2849-084 W NK ELEMENT TOP HZ PLUS Sweatshirt Women's Smoke Gray/Lt Smoke Gray/Silv Silv 1X B083BRM62W
1/2-zippered design lets adjust the airflow Left stash pocket lets store a key or card Extended Warmth Moisture Managed
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
NIKE W NK TF Element HZ - L 0196152368898
Advanced protection Very comfortable to wear Thermal material Freedom
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
NIKE CZ2849-084 W NK ELEMENT TOP HZ PLUS Sweatshirt Women's Smoke Gray/Lt Smoke Gray/Silv Silv 3X B083BRLJKT
1/2-zippered design lets adjust the airflow Left stash pocket lets store a key or card Extended Warmth Moisture Managed
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
NIKE CZ2849-084 W NK ELEMENT TOP HZ PLUS Sweatshirt Women's Smoke Gray/Lt Smoke Gray/Silv Silv 2X 1-4156-B083BR6G5T-194493523129
Reflective elements Zip design halfway through Occhielli for the thumb CZ2849-084
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Other
Arm length: Long sleeve

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.69
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 11 Prices
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£109.99
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 3 Prices
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)
£18.95
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.41
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 53 Prices
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£31.94
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke Achilles Women's Socks Health (16763)
£35.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression M Men
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£39.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression Legging Men
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
£42.06
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression S Women
£35.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression M Women
£35.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Trail Gaiters Low
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportswearbirmingham
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel