Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression Legging Women

• Trail running compression socks for women
• Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane
• Reinforced compression at the ankle for stability
• Zone-specific compression to support the calf muscles
• Cushioning zones for sole, heel, toe area, and instep
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431326
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431324
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431325
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£35.26
£52.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431315
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£37.27
£54.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431316
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£37.27
£54.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's compression socks Bauerfeind MAG9431314
With their specific compression and comfort zones, the compression socks for trail running support running on trails. They were developed specifically for trail running in collaboration with professional runners and offer a feeling of increased stability, thanks to the "Infinity Zone X-TREME" with enhanced compression in the ankle area. This promotes a safe and smooth movement from heel to toe, even off the official trails. The specific calf compression boosts muscle efficiency, so calves tire less quickly and continue to perform over long distances.Developed in collaboration with professional runners for running on varied terrainsReduced pressure padding zones for the sole, heel, toes, and instepFor an increased feeling of stability in the ankle areaAir channels for a high level of breathability and anti-slip properties inside the shoeImproves circulation and increases calf muscle efficiency
prodImage
£37.27
£54.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Trail running compression socks for women
Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane
Reinforced compression at the ankle for stability
Zone-specific compression to support the calf muscles
Cushioning zones for sole, heel, toe area, and instep

More from Bauerfeind

Similar Priced Products

Falke Achilles Women's Socks Health (16763)
£35.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Originals Adibreak Pants Women
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£34.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Tennis Classics Polo Shirt Men
£35.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Lapilli W
£35.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Children
£34.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craft Subz Jacket W
£39.27
Compare Prices
20 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Compression Legging Women
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel