Craft Subz Jacket W

• Running Jacket
• Clothing Features: Wind-repellent
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's waterproof jacket Craft ADV Subz 2 MAG9892720
The women's waterproof jacket Craft ADV Subz 2 is the ideal companion for your running sessions in cool and damp weather. Designed specifically for women, this jacket combines performance and comfort, allowing you to stay focused on your run while being protected from the elements.Its innovative design offers excellent protection against the wind, thanks to its windproof feature that prevents cold air from getting in. In addition to its waterproofing, this jacket has zones at the back that retain heat, ensuring optimal comfort during exercise. Whether you're running in wet or windy conditions, you'll benefit from effective thermal insulation.The thumbholes at the sleeve cuffs are an added bonus, helping to cover and protect your wrists while adding a touch of practicality. This aesthetic and functional detail ensures a perfect fit, preventing the sleeve from riding up when you move.Choose the waterproof jacket Craft ADV Subz 2 to enjoy running gear that meets your needs while pro...
prodImage
£39.27
£56.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's waterproof jacket Craft ADV Subz 2 MAG9892721
prodImage
£39.27
£56.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Craft Pro Trail Subz MAG9748163
The women's hooded waterproof jacket Craft Pro Trail Subz is the perfect choice for all passionate runners. Designed by the renowned brand Craft, this jacket combines style, comfort, and performance to accompany you during your running sessions.Specifically designed for women, this waterproof jacket is a must-have for those who love to run in all weather conditions. With its adjustable hood, it effectively protects you from rain and wind, allowing you to continue your training without being hindered by the elements.Made from high-quality materials, this jacket provides optimal waterproofing while being lightweight and breathable. This means you'll stay dry and comfortable, even during your most intense runs. Plus, its tailored fit perfectly hugs feminine shapes for an elegant and stylish look.Designed specifically for running, this jacket offers complete freedom of movement thanks to its stretchy fabric and ergonomic seams. This way, you can fully concentrate on your run without ...
prodImage
£47.66
£64.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737754
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737757
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737746
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737755
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737756
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737748
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737747
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£71.73
£88.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737749
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£71.73
£88.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 5 MAG11737753
The SubZ Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense training in cold winter conditions.This advanced half-zip vest features a windproof front and upper back with lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold weather. The garment also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the sides and lower back for better ventilation. Additionally, several practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold-weather vest, making it an excellent choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a 3-layer bonded construction at the front and upper back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester on the sides and lower back• Jersey bomber collar• Half-zip design• Two hidden zip pockets on the side seams• Waterproof zip pocket at the lower back for secure storage• Reflective print at the front and back• Classic fit
prodImage
£71.73
£88.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 MAG11740380
The SubZ Jacket 4 is a very functional running jacket with lightweight insulation that keeps you warm during intense runs in cold winter conditions.This high-performance cold weather jacket features a windproof front with lightweight insulation in a bonded 3-layer design, providing excellent warmth and comfort on chilly days. The sleeves and back are made from a soft, bonded 2-layer jersey fabric, with a mesh lining for better insulation. The jacket also includes a windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester fabric on the front, around the neck, and at the upper back for optimal ventilation. Additionally, two practical pockets enhance the versatility of this cold weather garment, making it a great choice for winter training and everyday wear.• Windproof outer fabric and lightweight insulation in a bonded 3-layer construction at the front• Soft bonded 2-layer jersey with mesh lining at the sleeves and back• Windproof and water-repellent perforated polyester at the front neck ......
prodImage
£72.62
£89.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 MAG11740388
prodImage
£72.62
£89.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 MAG11740389
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 MAG11740381
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 MAG11740382
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 MAG11740383
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 MAG11740379
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 MAG11740390
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Wind-repellent
Washable:Machine washable at 40°
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester

More from Craft

Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 M
£52.00
Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 MCompare 6 Prices
Craft Core Dry Baselayer Set W
£35.36
Craft Core Dry Baselayer Set WCompare 1 Prices
Craft Core Dry Active Comfort Pant W
£23.59
Craft Core Dry Active Comfort Pant WCompare 1 Prices
Craft ADV Essence Wind Tight W
£59.99
Craft ADV Essence Wind Tight WCompare 1 Prices
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£33.03
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest WomenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Essence Short 2 M
£22.10
Craft Core Essence Short 2 MCompare 3 Prices
Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£12.87
Craft Active Intensity CN LS WCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kempa Status Pants Women
£39.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Hiking V Pant Women
£39.10
Compare Prices
42 offers
Kari Traa Louise 2.0
£48.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hooded Jacket Men
£39.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Nata 2
£38.99
Compare Prices
218 offers
Maier Sports MS FAV Bermuda Tight W
£40.35
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£39.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Lapilli W
£39.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black Diamond Distance Gaiter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Xperior Light Fleece Jacket Men
£39.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craft Subz Jacket W
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel