Craft Core Essence Short 2 M

Price History
• Training shorts made from recycled polyester
• Features: Breathable, stretchy, quick-drying
• Adjustable waistband with drawstring
• Two open side pockets
• Machine washable at 40 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Core Essence Short 2 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Short Craft Essence 2 MAG9891055
The Craft Essence 2 shorts stand out with their modern and functional design, specially created to meet the needs of adult runners. This model from Craft embodies the very essence of performance, combining comfort and efficiency in every stride.Intended for men, these shorts are ideal for running sessions, whether on the road or on the trails. The lightweight fabric used offers perfect freedom of movement, allowing athletes to fully concentrate on their performance without any distractions. The design has been crafted to optimize aerodynamics while ensuring adequate ventilation, which is essential during intense efforts.These shorts are characterized by several strong points: Optimal comfort: The soft and flexible material adapts to the body's shapes, reducing chafing and irritation during the run. Moisture management system: Thanks to its advanced technology, the shorts effectively wick away sweat, ensuring a feeling of freshness throughout the effort. Reflective elements: For b...
prodImage
£22.10
£39.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Craft Essence 2 MAG9891054
prodImage
£22.10
£39.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Craft Core Essence Shorts 2 Juniper Men's Training Shorts XXL with Elastic Waistband and Pockets Breathable Sports Trousers Made from Recycled Functional Material B0FBS5J94Y
Versatile sports shorts for men: ideal for gym, running, football, crossfit or as training pants for summer - functional & comfortable. ELASTIC & QUICK DRYING - Made of 100% recycled polyester with high stretch - breathable and lightweight for intense workouts. Optimal fit & comfort: Elastic waistband with drawstring for individual fit - regular fit with high freedom of movement. With practical side pockets: two slanted pockets for mobile phone, keys or cards - ideal as fitness shorts or leisure trousers. EASY CARE & SUSTAINABLE - Machine washable at 40 degrees - suitable for active men who combine athletic clothing with responsibility.
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Training shorts made from recycled polyester
Features: Breathable, stretchy, quick-drying
Adjustable waistband with drawstring
Two open side pockets
Machine washable at 40 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Core Essence Short 2 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 M
£52.00
Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 MCompare 6 Prices
Craft Core Dry Baselayer Set W
£35.36
Craft Core Dry Baselayer Set WCompare 1 Prices
Craft Core Dry Active Comfort Pant W
£23.59
Craft Core Dry Active Comfort Pant WCompare 1 Prices
Craft ADV Essence Wind Tight W
£59.99
Craft ADV Essence Wind Tight WCompare 1 Prices
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£33.03
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest WomenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Subz Jacket W
£39.27
Craft Subz Jacket WCompare 20 Prices
Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£13.69
Craft Active Intensity CN LS WCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£22.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erima Racing Running Tights Short Women
£22.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Motion Leggings Women
£21.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TK-X Expedition Men (16483)
£21.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Pants Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Men
£22.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Clima365 pant
£21.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Erima Essential Sweatpants Men
£22.53
Compare Prices
12 offers
Craft Core Essence Short 2 M
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel