Falke TK2 Wool Silk Men

Manufacturer: Falke
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Men
from £20.3011 offersManufacturer: FalkePrice History
• Hiking Socks
• Breathable
• Odor-Resistant
• Material: Wool, Silk
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3400, 11-12.5 B073QWKHJK
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 9.5-10.5 B073QWLG9Y
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 9.5-10.5 B073QWLG9Y
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 5.5-7.5 B073QWF1FR
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens TK2 Explore Wool Silk Trekking Socks - Anthra Mel Grey 16355
Falke Mens TK2 Explore Wool Silk Trekking Socks - Anthra Mel Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£34.95
£38.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 11-12.5 B073QW8WL9
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 8-9 B073QWFQ5K
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3400, 9.5-10.5 B073QVVZNC
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3400, 8-9 B073QWFQ5G
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 5.5-7.5 B073QWF1FR
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Wool Silk M So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3400, 5.5-7.5 B073QVY95N
Made from odour-neutralising wool, breathable silk and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The luxurious, soft silk has a temperature-regulating effect and the merino wool warms you on cold days; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in cold weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking Socks
Breathable
Odor-Resistant
Material: Wool, Silk

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 30 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
£20.38
Compare Prices
50 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£20.12
Compare Prices
64 offers
NIKE Sportswear Essentials 7/8 Legging
£17.64
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erima Essential Sweatpants Men
£21.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas 3-Stripes Woven Training Suit Men
£20.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour Tech Graphic Short Men (1306443)
£15.50
Compare Prices
89 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Men
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel