Falke TE2 Men

• Tennis socks
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Show all product details
Best Price
£9.82
Shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024333
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£9.82
£26.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5 B005OUVXLQ
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 8-9 B005OUVXLG
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024338
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£16.33
£33.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke-ESS Falke TE2 men - 3 layer fabric structure for fast moisture transport, stabilizing knit structure in the ankle area - Ideal for tennis C-16833
Falke TE2 men - 3 layer fabric structure for fast moisturetransport, stabilizing knit structure in the ankle area - Ideal fortennis 3-layered...
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens Tennis 2 Socks - White 16833-2000
Falke Mens Tennis 2 Socks - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£22.95
£26.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Tennis 2 Socks - White 16833-2000
Falke Mens Tennis 2 Socks - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£22.95
£26.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024328
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£16.33
£33.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024330
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£16.33
£33.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024339
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£16.33
£33.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024329
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£16.33
£33.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024331
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£16.33
£33.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024340
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£16.33
£33.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TE2 MAG2024341
With its medium padding for high protection and a stabilizing knit pattern in the ankle area, the TE2 ankle-high sock offers maximum stability on the tennis court. Fast moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure comfort and balanced shoe contact.Special knit structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footSpecial knitting structure in the ankle area for maximum stabilityMedium reinforcement for high protectionPerfectly balanced comfort and contact with the shoeRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 26% Polyamide, 20% Cotton, 10% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
prodImage
£16.33
£33.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 5.5-7.5 B007L3OOP6
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.56
£21.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 9.5-10.5 B007L3OP6O
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.79
£21.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White 2000, 9.5-10.5 B002FJWTH6
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.71
£22.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White 2000, 11-12.5 B002FJWTMG
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.17
£22.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 11-12.5 B005OUVZ5A
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White 2000, 8-9 B002FJUP2C
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 11-12.5 B007L3OPNW
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, White 2000, 5.5-7.5 B002FJQZLC
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging 1 Pair Pack Special protection zones Built-in air channels help feet and legs breathe Machine washable at 30°
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TE2 M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Tennis Socks, Black 3000, 5.5-7.5 B005OUVXNY
Single pack of sport socks for men and teenage boys in a blend of functional yarns ultra soft on the skin; with medium-thickness padding for high protection during fitness activities; the compression zone in the ankle area provides both maximum stability on the tennis court and ankle support to reduce the risk of sprained ankles; athletic socks suitable for the practice of tennis or padel Thick lightweight vegan socks for man with cushioned sole for extra comfort; breathable and quick dry thanks to the 3-layer structure that allows your feet to stay dry and prevents the risk of blisters; flat seam in the toe area to prevent pressure points Men's padded athletic socks in a mid-calf length covering the leg half-way up to the knee; suitable for summer or winter; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's TE2 tennis socks: 16833; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Falke TE2 Medium Thickness All Court Mens Tennis Socks 168093000
Falke TE2 Medium Thickness All Court Mens Tennis Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TE2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 68 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 63 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 38 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.48
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 57 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.23
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas 3 Stripes Essentials Pant
£9.39
Compare Prices
54 offers
Falke Walkie Light Wandering Socks (16486)
£10.33
Compare Prices
82 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear Tight Women
£10.54
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£11.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke RU5 Short Men
£10.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Women
£10.85
Compare Prices
52 offers
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£10.71
Compare Prices
35 offers
Under Armour GL Foundation T-Shirt
£10.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Falke TE2 Men
prodImage
£9.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel