Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)

Manufacturer: Falke
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
from £16.99to £29.2030 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Trekking socks
• Material: Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
• Stocking length: Calf
• Padding: Medium
• Fit: Anatomical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177 Crest-O, 2.5-3.5 B09B2XRWYY
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177 Crest-O, 5.5-6.5 B09B2X81ZX
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Space 6116, 7-8 1260749
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.21
£31.16
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Space 6116, 7-8 102465L
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£27.95
£31.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
More offers
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Yellow Lemonade 1301 Crest-O, 2.5-3.5 B0BM8F2DS3
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177, 7-8 B09B2VK5YH
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Purple Amethyst 8683 Crest-O, 2.5-3.5 B0CFR6LB4R
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Merlot 8117, 4-5 15718511
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Navy 6162 Crest-O, 5.5-6.5 093428M
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£27.95
£31.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Navy 6162 Crest-O, 5.5-6.5 093428M
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Green Herb 7754 Crest-O, 2.5-3.5 B0B349HDGX
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Yellow Lemonade 1301 Crest-O, 5.5-6.5 B0BM8FG6HD
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Yellow Lemonade 1301 Crest-O, 7-8 B0BM8FRKJ5
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Purple Amethyst 8683 Crest-O, 5.5-6.5 B0CFR77X9S
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Purple 6300, 2.5-3.5 B0FH2KGJJV
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Beige 4240, 2.5-3.5 B0FH2G44MW
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Yellow Lemonade 1301, 4-5 B0BM8D51CC
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Dark Night 6177, 4-5 B09B2XG2GT
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Navy 6162, 5.5-6.5 B0B33RC6BQ
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Navy 6162, 7-8 B0B34C3W14
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Purple Amethyst 8683, 7-8 B0CFR5PV6J
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Purple Amethyst 8683, 4-5 B0CFR6D794
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Navy 6162 Crest-O, 4-5 B0B34FBDL9
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Space 6116, 5.5-6.5 102465M
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Space 6116, 7-8 1260749
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Space 6116, 7-8 102465L
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Space 6116, 2.5-3.5 B0CXQXLF1Z
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Space 6116, 4-5 102465S
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black 3002 Crest-O, 7-8 B08613J8PG
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.64
£35.44
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Beige 4240, 5.5-6.5 B0FH2J4SV9
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
Other
Stocking length: Calf
Padding: Medium
Fit: Anatomical

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 30 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harbinger Power Gloves
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Women
£17.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
X-Socks Winter Run
£17.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
£16.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Men (16193)
£19.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
UYN Winter Pro Run Women
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£17.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Men (16111)
£20.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Sportswear Essentials 7/8 Legging
£17.64
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Plutosport
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: £8.95
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £3.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel