Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)

Price History
• Hiking socks
• Material: Merino wool, Polyamide, Virgin wool
• Fit: Anatomical
• Padding: Extra thick
• Sock length: Calf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool MAG7719872
With its thick ultra padding and high proportion of merino wool, the TK1 Wool hiking sock offers maximum protection and thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.High-protection trekking socks for mountain terrain3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areasHigh-protection trekking socks for mountainous terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areas70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
prodImage
£18.16
£35.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 8-9 B003AS51N0
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.76
£23.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 9.5-10.5 B004D499EM
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.61
£24.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool MAG7719875
With its thick ultra padding and high proportion of merino wool, the TK1 Wool hiking sock offers maximum protection and thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.High-protection trekking socks for mountain terrain3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areasHigh-protection trekking socks for mountainous terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areas70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
prodImage
£20.30
£37.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 Wool MAG2024393
With its ultra-thick padding and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK1 Wool hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains, especially in cold weather. The fast moisture transport and optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, especially suitable for low temperatures.High proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, especially suitable for low temperaturesHigh proportion of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left f...
prodImage
£22.03
£39.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 Wool MAG2024394
prodImage
£22.03
£39.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£27.76
£37.75
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Falke Mens TK1 Adventure Wool Socks - Yve Blue 16384
Falke Mens TK1 Adventure Wool Socks - Yve Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£30.95
£34.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Strong Wool Socks - Smog Grey 16384-3150-L
Falke Mens Trekking 1 Strong Wool Socks - Smog Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£30.95
£34.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 8-9 B004FQ6LRQ
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B004D499EM
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.61
£24.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool MAG7719873
With its thick ultra padding and high proportion of merino wool, the TK1 Wool hiking sock offers maximum protection and thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.High-protection trekking socks for mountain terrain3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areasHigh-protection trekking socks for mountainous terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areas70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.72
£38.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool MAG7719874
With its thick ultra padding and high proportion of merino wool, the TK1 Wool hiking sock offers maximum protection and thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.High-protection trekking socks for mountain terrain3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areasHigh-protection trekking socks for mountainous terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areas70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.72
£38.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK1 Wool MAG2024395
prodImage
£22.03
£39.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Orange Tangerine 8094, 8-9 B0CXQRG3J4
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B0CXQRG3J4
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Orange Tangerine 8094, 5.5-7.5 B0CXR4ZGT4
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 8-9 B004FQ6LRQ
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5 B004D47O9Y
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B01N1QGIQ4
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B004FQ1CLQ
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging Material: 46 per cent polyester, 40 per cent polypropylene, 14 per cent polyamide Season: Spring/Summer Washability: 40 degrees C machine wash
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Orange Tangerine 8094, 9.5-10.5 B0CXR1VJ7K
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B01N5DIT6Y
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B01N2S1A39
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection 102737XL
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B004FPXI5A
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B01N9FPFIU
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection B004FQ6LRQ
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Merino wool, Polyamide, Virgin wool
Other
Fit: Anatomical
Padding: Extra thick
Sock length: Calf

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 71 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Aphrodite Shorts Women
£18.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Harbinger Power Gloves
£15.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Lightweight Running Gloves
£18.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Women
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
£18.33
Compare Prices
13 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£18.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£17.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas 3-Stripes Woven Training Suit Men
£18.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run Mid Cut Sock Men
£18.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bauerfeind Trail Run mid-cut sock women
£18.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel