Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)

Price History
• Trekking Socks
• Material: Elastane, Merino wool, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene
• Moisture-regulating
• Quick-drying
• Cushioning effect
• Sock length: calf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Falke TK2 Explore Kids Trekking Socks Cushioned Walking Hiking Socks Kids UK 6-8.5
TK2 Explore Kids Trekking Socks Cushioned Walking Hiking Socks Kids UK 6-8.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Socks
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001E2IWPI
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.40
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001MABI8U
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG9439072
With its medium cushioning and blend of merino wool, the TK2 hiking sock provides better comfort and good thermal insulation when trekking on light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Hiking socks offering great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all types of weather conditions (summer or winter)3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left toe)High-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with odour-reducing properties - merino wool cools when it's warm and warms when temperatures drop. Perfect model for summer and winter hikingMedium thickness cushioning for an optimal balance between comfort and protection. Ideal for (light) hiking and trekking shoes in categories A-BHiking socks offering great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all types of weat...
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore MAG9439071
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0FH2HGVGC
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B01MRVKBKQ
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens TK2 Explore Trekking Socks - Olive Green 16474-7830
Falke Mens TK2 Explore Trekking Socks - Olive Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001MAEF6M
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.60
£19.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001MACRMQ
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.84
£19.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Yve 6714-O, 8-9 B01NBIQN0S
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.56
£20.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0DY1LTRZQ
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£15.88
£20.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001MAI6UI
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.62
£21.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B0DY1R69D2
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light 3403, 9.5-10.5 B01N9COD79
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B01N9COD79
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, White Off-White 2040, 5.5-7.5 B0DY1PX5DS
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£18.63
£23.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5 B001MAI720
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.04
£23.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Natural 4200, 11-12.5 B0FH2LBHSP
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black 3001-O, 11-12.5 B0CXQL94W7
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Natural 4200, 9.5-10.5 B0FH2MCG6W
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Enzian 6570, 8-9 B0DY1RHNZV
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5 B01N6EYK7E
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 5.5-7.5 B0DY1QL9G5
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 11-12.5 B0DY1MWZFM
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5 B0DY1PSN49
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 8-9 B0DY1PHFK4
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5 B001MAEGCU
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Enzian 6570, 11-12.5 B0DY1S2ZG2
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Mid-Calf B001E2IWQ2
These hiking socks for medium mountain ranges are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium-thickness padding in the areas most subject to wear in these thermal socks offers you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Merino wool, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Other
Moisture-regulating
Quick-drying
Cushioning effect
Sock length: calf

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Reviews

Latest
Super socken!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/07/2022
|
Alles top. Absolut empfehlenswert!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/07/2022
|
Alles top. Absolut empfehlenswert!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
When hiking I used to suffer foot cramp. I found these socks last year and have done over a dozen Munro’s and over 150 miles of walking in them. They support the foot arch and now, no cramping. They’re really hard wearing and I...View More won’t walk (distance or hill) in anything else.View Less
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/03/2022
|
Super
Great socks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2022
|
Got confused over sizes so ended up with smaller size than expected but fitted perfectly. Not too thick but great protection when hiking long distances. Washed really well and great quality.
With reviews from

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 67 reviews
5
57
4
3
1
2
1
3

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 63 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 38 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.48
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 57 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.23
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 49 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK1 Men
£14.03
Compare Prices
42 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£13.68
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
£17.36
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.62
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£13.60
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Essentials Small Logo Chelsea Short Men
£13.50
Compare Prices
60 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
£14.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£11.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
jcsmarketplace
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel