Falke TK1 Women (16443)

Price History
• Sports socks
• Material: Polyamide, Polypropylene, Virgin wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B001CLMSWO
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.28
£20.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks asphalt mel. (3180) 37-38 B001CLMSWO
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.28
£20.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025383
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025378
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke Womens Trekking 1 Extra Strength Socks - Asphlat Melange Grey 16443-3180
Falke Womens Trekking 1 Extra Strength Socks - Asphlat Melange Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Trekking 1 Extra Strength Socks - Asphlat Melange Grey 16443-3180
Falke Womens Trekking 1 Extra Strength Socks - Asphlat Melange Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Women's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B001MACBWC
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.64
£22.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks marine (6120) 39-40 B001MACBWC
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.64
£22.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B001CLMSU6
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.70
£22.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B002D4WEQO
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.86
£22.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks black-mix (3010) 41-42 B002D4WEQO
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.86
£22.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-6.5 B001DHJPVY
Women's walking socks in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee, ideal for high hiking boots and perfect winter socks for cold weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender-specific proportions, the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, the toe and the footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of your socks Environment-friendly packaging without plastic hooks and unique FALKE quality since 1895 with a solid foundation of values: unconditional manufacturing and product quality as well as in all facets of the family business, the highest level of craftsmanship by our creative teams with inner variety and diversity as well as curiosity, a willingness to experiment, learn and the will to do the inevitable constructively overcoming resistance to innovation; we accompany you at every age with new ideas and modern products
prodImage
£19.23
£23.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W SO Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey (Asphalt Melange 3180), 5.5-6.5 B001DHJPVY
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.23
£23.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025384
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025385
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025379
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025374
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025381
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025380
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025386
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025375
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025376
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 MAG2025373
With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£19.77
£36.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 B004BTXHN8
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.56
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 B004BJXGOI
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5 B001CLOVRO
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 4-5 B001MAN0A4
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Socks marine (6120) 37-38 B001MAN0A4
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK1 Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti B001MACD6Q
These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Falke Womens Trekking 1 Extra Strength Socks - Black Mix 16443-3010
Falke Womens Trekking 1 Extra Strength Socks - Black Mix, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£27.95
£31.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polypropylene, Virgin wool

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.40
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 76 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Essentials Logo Sweatpant Men (586716)
£16.37
Compare Prices
35 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Men
£16.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£18.46
Compare Prices
32 offers
Hummel Classic Tights
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
£16.69
Compare Prices
44 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£13.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
prodImage
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel