Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)

Price History
• Running Socks
• Clothing Features: Moisture-Wicking; Light Padding; Optimal Fit
• Material: 45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool MAG7718777
Thanks to the léger padding and the slightly cooling Lyocell material mix, these TK5 short cool hiking socks ensure good contact with footwear and a pleasant foot temperature during city tours and leisure activities. Moisture wicking rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect foot temperature and comfort.Lightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasLightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areas45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool MAG7718778
Thanks to the léger padding and the slightly cooling Lyocell material mix, these TK5 short cool hiking socks ensure good contact with footwear and a pleasant foot temperature during city tours and leisure activities. Moisture wicking rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect foot temperature and comfort.Lightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasLightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areas45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Pond 6598, 9.5-10.5 B0D8TK8N9F
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin B0D8TL8P8S
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin 093351S
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.95
£28.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin 093351L
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.95
£28.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
More offers
Short socks Falke Tk2 Cool MAG3300793
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesFiber mix with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectLightweight reinforcement for snug protection and good shoe contactPerfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the optimal cut - right foot / left footComposition45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short socks Falke Tk2 Cool MAG3300791
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesFiber mix with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectLightweight reinforcement for snug protection and good shoe contactPerfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the optimal cut - right foot / left footComposition45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short socks Falke Tk2 Cool MAG3300792
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesFiber mix with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectLightweight reinforcement for snug protection and good shoe contactPerfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the optimal cut - right foot / left footComposition45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
prodImage
£17.19
£34.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin B0D8TK8N9F
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Pond 6598, 5.5-7.5 B0D8TN9VKB
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin 093351S
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin 093351L
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin B09V6ZF3F1
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin B0D8TL6M5G
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin B0D8TN9VKB
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these low-cut hiking socks for leisure hikes keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these short sport socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running Socks
Clothing Features: Moisture-Wicking; Light Padding; Optimal Fit
Material: 45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 72 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 64 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
£16.69
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
£16.69
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hummel Classic Tights
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
£15.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£16.87
Compare Prices
20 offers
Puma Essentials Logo Sweatpant Men (586716)
£16.37
Compare Prices
35 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Men (16152)
£14.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
£16.28
Compare Prices
33 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel