Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £18.22to £26.2015 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Running Socks
• Water-Repellent: No
• Washable: Machine Washable at 30°
• Material: 49% Polypropylene, 20% Polyacrylic, 16% Wool, 14% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 7-8 B0BW4M3G7M
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.22
£22.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5 B0BSZPJZD5
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 4-5 B0BW4KYYJC
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Natural 4200, 4-5 B0FH2NTKDM
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Olive 7830, 5.5-6.5 B0FH2J6KNP
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5 B0BW4N41Z1
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Natural 4200, 2.5-3.5 B0FH2LZ945
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5 B0BW4KW5YV
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Natural 4200, 5.5-6.5 B0FH2Q5RJ8
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 4-5 B0BW4KYYJC
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 7-8 B0BSZYV2GS
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Olive 7830, 7-8 B0FH2P4T4D
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-6.5 B0BSZYTZH2
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 4-5 B0BT166DNH
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Olive 7830, 2.5-3.5 117282XS
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running Socks
Water-Repellent: No
Washable: Machine Washable at 30°
Material: 49% Polypropylene, 20% Polyacrylic, 16% Wool, 14% Polyamide, 1% Elastane

Price History

1M
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 50 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 36 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 32 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£18.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£18.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Men
£17.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£17.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Sensitive Woman (16484)
£15.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Men (16707)
£18.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£20.12
Compare Prices
64 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
X-Socks Winter Run
£17.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel