Falke RU4 Cool Short Men

Price History
• Running socks
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Sock length: ankle
• Padding: medium
• Fit: anatomical
• Sole: normal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister B0FH2FJNYH
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.60
£21.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M SSO Breathable Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White (White-Mix 2020), 8-9 B07KBCFKB4
Light running socks with medium cushioning Moisture wicking 3-layer construction to keep feet dry and blister free Optimal fit adapted to the specific requirements of the respective foot (true L/R foot) Ventilating mesh to keep feet cool and dry Quick-dry polyamide-polyester mix
prodImage
£23.86
£31.23
Shipping: £7.37
with shipping: £7.37
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
Other
Sock length: ankle
Padding: medium
Fit: anatomical
Sole: normal

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 63 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 68 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 38 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 13 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.48
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 57 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
£16.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke RU True Motion Men (76001)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
£16.69
Compare Prices
39 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16087)
£14.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Reflect Women (16232)
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Women
£16.87
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£16.33
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
£17.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon US
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: £7.37
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel