Falke RU True Motion Men (76001)

Price History
• Running Socks
• Clothing Features: Breathable; Quick-Drying; Zip Pocket
• Water-Repellent: No
• Material: 39% Polyamide, 34% Lyocell, 15% Polyester, 12% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke RU True Motion Men (76001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE RU True Motion Nevos M So Lyocell Men's Running Socks Functional Material Anti-Bubble 1 Pair, White 2003, 44-45 110544L
The Trend running socks for True Motion shoes provide comfort, stability and reduce risk of injury; the U-Tech padding on the heel relieves your knees and centres the heel with every step The breathable functional material wicks away sweat, avoids blisters and the flat toe seam prevents painful pressure points - the best conditions for your dynamic run The sustainable material is robust and gives a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special gender-specific knitting processes tailored to the anatomical differences of your right and left foot ensure high wearing comfort and a wrinkle-free fit The quick-drying functional material is robust, durable and the dimensionally stable, friction-resistant Lyocell is durable, breathable, biodegradable and therefore sustainable
prodImage
£14.97
£18.22
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Football Socks Falke RU Truemotion MAG8425188
Jogging socks for True Motion shoes - developed in collaboration with True Motion to optimise the shoe's functionality. The FALKE RU True Motion model enhances stability, reduces the risk of injury, and increases the comfort level for the runner. The U-Tech cushioning at the heel realigns it with each step, thus reducing the strain on the knee. The 3-layer structure with Lyocell content quickly wicks moisture away from the shoe, keeping the foot dry and preventing blister formation.Running socks developed in collaboration with True Motion to significantly improve stability and comfortEnhances the "True Motion U-tech" effect to considerably reduce the risk of injury and increase the level of comfort3-layer construction that wicks moisture away and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true foot G/D)Fiber blend with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectRunning socks developed in collaboration with True Mo...
prodImage
£16.29
£33.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke RU Truemotion MAG8425192
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke RU Truemotion MAG8425189
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke RU Truemotion MAG8425187
prodImage
£16.69
£33.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke RU Truemotion MAG8425186
prodImage
£17.96
£34.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Running Socks
Clothing Features: Breathable; Quick-Drying; Zip Pocket
Water-Repellent: No
Material: 39% Polyamide, 34% Lyocell, 15% Polyester, 12% Elastane

Price History

1M
Falke RU True Motion Men (76001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 53 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.49
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 16 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 40 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 14 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 59 Prices
Falke TE2 Men
£9.82
Falke TE2 MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Short Men (16152)
£14.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Lightweight Running Gloves
£18.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke RU5 Short Men
£11.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
£15.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
£14.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Men
£11.96
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
£15.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke RU True Motion Men (76001)
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel