Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)

Price History
• Running socks
• Garment features: Breathable, zip pocket
• Water repellent: No
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: 71% polyamide, 16% polypropylene, 13% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy M Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2000 - Calf circumference W2, 5.5-8 B0DY1P8923
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy M Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000 - Calf circumference W4, 5.5-8 B0DY1NCNYS
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438970
Enhance your performance and speed up your recovery with our " FALKE RU Compression" jogging socks. The progressive compression promotes blood circulation and reduces muscle fatigue, while the 3-layer construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry and preventing blisters. The left-right cut of FALKE fits your feet perfectly, and the medium shock absorption level gives you a feeling of comfort and responsiveness. The socks are made from a fresh polyamide blend, providing pleasant comfort even during long and tiring jogs. Available in various foot and calf sizes for the perfect fit.The RU Compression Energy running socks improve performance by enhancing circulation, reducing muscle fatigue, and speeding up recoveryWith a compression of 25 to 27 mmHg, these socks optimise blood circulation, delivering oxygen and nutrients to the muscles while reducing swelling and fatigueThe support provided by the compression helps stabilise the ankle and reduces the oscillation that occurs du.....
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438993
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1RBP5H
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy M Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000 - Calf circumference W3, 8.5-11 1212526
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£44.06
£53.01
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy M Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000 - Calf circumference W4, 8.5-11 B0DY1NJ6JX
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1NJ6JX
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy M Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2000 - Calf circumference W4, 5.5-8 B0DY1RSVML
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438994
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438975
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438996
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438974
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438972
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438992
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438991
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438973
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438995
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Knee-high compression socks Falke RU MAG9438971
prodImage
£32.32
£49.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1SD4W4
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1NKJPV
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1NT37Q
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1RBP5H
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy M Kh Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2000 - Calf circumference W3, 5.5-8 B0DY1SD4W4
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£43.16
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair 1212526
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£44.06
£53.01
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1RR6VD
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0FH2HJ1SW
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1QDKKP
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£45.06
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1RR6VD
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU Compression Energy Running Socks Medium Padding Long Improved Blood Circulation Anti-Blister Cooling Breathable Quick-Drying Functional Yarn 1 Pair 110574M
The compression socks (25-27 mmHg) support the muscles during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports, promote blood circulation, accelerate regeneration and reduce fatigue Cooling functional material keeps your feet dry and blister-free even during long and strenuous runs thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole construction The medium-thickness padding gives you a comfortable and responsive feel, reduces shock loads and ensures direct power transmission during sport Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This material is durable; Calf measurements: W2=30 - 35 cm, W3=36-40 cm, W4=41-46 cm; measure your calves at the widest point to determine which size you need FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£51.95
£53.20
Shipping: £1.25
with shipping: £1.25
Product Details
Running socks
Garment features: Breathable, zip pocket
Water repellent: No
Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Material: 71% polyamide, 16% polypropylene, 13% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 57 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Men (16152)
£14.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)
£13.42
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Short Sock Men
£15.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke RU True Motion Men (76001)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)
£14.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16087)
£14.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
£14.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Falke RU Compression Energy Men (16209)
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel