Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)

Price History
• Hiking Socks
• Clothing Features: Light Padding; Good Thermal Insulation; Fast Moisture Transport; Optimal Fit
• Care Instructions: Machine Washable at 104°F
• Material: 38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5-7.5 B004FPXJDG
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.42
£17.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Socks Falke TK5 MAG2024689
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
prodImage
£13.64
£30.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FPXJDG
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Socks Falke TK5 MAG2024690
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
prodImage
£16.06
£33.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke TK5 Wander MAG7719312
With its léger padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock makes good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect foot temperature and comfort.Lightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasLightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areas38% Virgin wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
prodImage
£16.87
£33.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke Mens Trekking 5 Socks - Grey 16242-3180
Falke Mens Trekking 5 Socks - Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£25.95
£29.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Trekking 5 Socks - Grey 16242-3180
Falke Mens Trekking 5 Socks - Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£25.95
£29.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B004FQ4S4O
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.62
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FQ1E1Y
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.89
£20.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5 B004FQ1E4Q
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.33
£20.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5 B004FQ1DZQ
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FQ1DZQ
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.64
£21.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B004FQ1DYM
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.29
£21.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Socks Falke TK5 MAG2024688
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Socks Falke TK5 MAG2024691
With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
prodImage
£18.05
£35.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B01MXWBVNW
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.51
£24.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 B004FQ31S8
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B078TRZRX4
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B0CXR3WV8M
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light 3403, 5.5-7.5 B078TRKRRQ
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.23
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 9.5-10.5 B004FQ6MSE
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B01MXWBUN0
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B01N5DIQZ5
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 9.5-10.5 B01NGUGJWB
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B0CXQSD73W
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 8-9 B004FQ1E1Y
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Orange Electric 8192, 8-9 B0CXR5KS58
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Wander M So Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Orange Electric 8192, 9.5-10.5 B0CXR4X7HG
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B078V3N1V4
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK5 Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin Mid-Calf B078TRQM4R
These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking Socks
Clothing Features: Light Padding; Good Thermal Insulation; Fast Moisture Transport; Optimal Fit
Care Instructions: Machine Washable at 104°F
Material: 38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£13.60
Compare Prices
46 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Compression Women (76016)
£14.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
£14.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£13.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke RU 4 Endurance Compression Men (76015)
£13.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Women (16128)
£15.10
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Essentials Small Logo Chelsea Short Men
£13.80
Compare Prices
64 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)
prodImage
£13.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel