Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)

Price History
• Running socks
• Clothing features: Medium cushioning; Light compression; Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: 35% polyester, 31% polyamide, 31% polypropylene, 3% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Football Socks Falke RU4 Endurance Cool MAG8425242
Are you looking for comfortable jogging socks that provide good support? Our socks with medium shock absorption and light compression are exactly what you need. The 3-layer construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet cool and dry while preventing blisters. The optimal fit is designed to meet the specific needs of your left and right foot. The socks are made from a quick-drying polyester blend, offering both comfort and energy transfer for fast runs.Light compression jogging socks with medium paddingAn optimal fit thanks to the compression and the shape tailored to the specific requirements of each foot (true left and right fit)Compression zone to improve stability and reduce the risk of injury3-layer construction wicking away moisture to keep feet dry and blister-freeMedium padding combining comfort and energy transfer for quick runsLight compression jogging socks with medium paddingAn optimal fit thanks to the compression and the shape tailored to the spec...
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke RU4 Endurance Cool MAG8425243
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Trend Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TQ67RV
The running socks made from cooling functional material are breathable and the three-layer sole construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry even during intensive running and exercise Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac, the medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and flat seams provide pressure- and blister-free comfort; the light compression offers an optimum stability The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular sports sessions; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16351; available sizes: 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Trend M So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2009, 5.5-7.5 117330S
The running socks made from cooling functional material are breathable and the three-layer sole construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry even during intensive running and exercise Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac, the medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and flat seams provide pressure- and blister-free comfort; the light compression offers an optimum stability The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular sports sessions; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16351; available sizes: 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Football Socks Falke RU4 Endurance Cool MAG8425241
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke RU4 Endurance Cool MAG8425244
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Football Socks Falke RU4 Endurance Cool MAG10567444
Are you looking for comfortable jogging socks that provide good support? Our socks with medium shock absorption and light compression are exactly what you need. The 3-layer construction wicks moisture, keeping your feet cool and dry while preventing blisters. The optimal fit is tailored to the specific needs of your left and right foot. The socks are made from a quick-drying polyester blend, offering both comfort and energy transfer for fast jogs.Light compression jogging socks with medium paddingAn optimal fit thanks to the compression and the shape tailored to the specific needs of each foot (true left and right fit)Compression zone that improves stability and reduces the risk of injury3-layer construction that wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeMedium padding combining comfort and energy transfer for fast runsWomen's fit specifically designed for narrower feetLight compression jogging socks with medium paddingAn optimal fit thanks to the compression and the shape ...
prodImage
£14.89
£31.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Trend M So Functional Yarn Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2003, 11-12.5 B0D8TMGY8G
The running socks made from cooling functional material are breathable and the three-layer sole construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry even during intensive running and exercise Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac, the medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and flat seams provide pressure- and blister-free comfort; the light compression offers an optimum stability The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular sports sessions; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16351; available sizes: 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Trend Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TKVMGS
The running socks made from cooling functional material are breathable and the three-layer sole construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry even during intensive running and exercise Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac, the medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and flat seams provide pressure- and blister-free comfort; the light compression offers an optimum stability The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular sports sessions; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16351; available sizes: 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Trend Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TL3MNL
The running socks made from cooling functional material are breathable and the three-layer sole construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry even during intensive running and exercise Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac, the medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and flat seams provide pressure- and blister-free comfort; the light compression offers an optimum stability The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular sports sessions; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16351; available sizes: 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Trend Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0FH2FKY5Q
The running socks made from cooling functional material are breathable and the three-layer sole construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry even during intensive running and exercise Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac, the medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and flat seams provide pressure- and blister-free comfort; the light compression offers an optimum stability The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular sports sessions; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16351; available sizes: 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Cool Trend Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Cooling Effect Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0D8TMGY8G
The running socks made from cooling functional material are breathable and the three-layer sole construction wicks away moisture, keeping your feet dry even during intensive running and exercise Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac, the medium-thickness padding in the stress zones and flat seams provide pressure- and blister-free comfort; the light compression offers an optimum stability The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular sports sessions; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16351; available sizes: 39-41, 42-43, 44-45, 46-48 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks
Clothing features: Medium cushioning; Light compression; Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction
Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Material: 35% polyester, 31% polyamide, 31% polypropylene, 3% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.40
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 65 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16087)
£14.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
£14.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Men (16152)
£14.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Under Armour Woven Graphic Short Men
£14.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
£14.80
Compare Prices
30 offers
Cep Core Run Socks Mid Cut Men
£11.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Men
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£15.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Men (16351)
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel